712 Line
Mladá Boleslav - Katusice - Bělá pod Bezdězem
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s.
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. 712 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 712 bus (Březovice) has 15 stops departing from Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St. (14) and ending at Březovice (A).
Choose any of the 712 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Březovice (15 stops)
Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St. (14)
Mladá Boleslav, Jaselská Vzp (A)
Mladá Boleslav, Česana (A)
Mladá Boleslav, Akuma (B)
Mladá Boleslav, Čejetičky, Most (B)
Mladá Boleslav, Čejetičky, Mlékárna (B)
Mladá Boleslav, Čejetice, Odb. (A)
Dalovice, Křiž. (1)
Bukovno, U Sokolovny (A)
Bukovno (A)
Bukovno, Líny (A)
Katusice (A)
Sudoměř (A)
Katusice, Valovice, Křiž. (1)
Březovice (A)
712 FAQ
What time does the 712 bus start operating?
Services on the 712 bus start at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 712 bus stop working?
Services on the 712 bus stop at 16:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 712 bus arrive?
When does the Mladá Boleslav - Katusice - Bělá pod Bezdězem bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mladá Boleslav - Katusice - Bělá pod Bezdězem bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. 712 bus line run on Day of Saints Cyril and Methodius and Jan Hus Day?
The 712 bus's operating hours on Day of Saints Cyril and Methodius and Jan Hus Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 712 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 712 bus stop.
712 Bus Schedule
712 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 16:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:25 - 16:35 | 145 - 261 |
Tue | 06:25 - 16:35 | 145 - 261 |
Wed | 06:25 - 16:35 | 145 - 261 |
Thu | 06:25 - 16:35 | 145 - 261 |
Fri | 06:25 - 16:35 | 145 - 261 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 712 (from Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St. (14)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 712 (Březovice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. info now.
712 line bus fare
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. 712 (Březovice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s.’s official website.
712 (ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s.)
The first stop of the 712 bus route is Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St. (14) and the last stop is Březovice (A). 712 (Březovice) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 712 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 712 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 712 bus to take on your trip.
Line 712 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 712 (Březovice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 712 bus tracker or a live ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. and any bus, including line 712, in Prague
712 - Alternative Directions
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. Lines in Prague
- 731 - Mladá Boleslav - Katusice - Plužná/ Schedule
- 315 - Praha,Černý Most - Mladá Boleslav - Mnichovo Hradiště/ Schedule
- 737 - Mladá Boleslav - Čistá - Bělá pod Bezdězem/ Schedule
- 414 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Praha,Terminál 1/Středokluky,U školy/ Schedule
- 646 - Kralupy nad Vltavou - Roudnice nad Labem/ Schedule
- 732 - Čistá - Bělá pod Bezdězem,Bezdědice/ Schedule
- 468 - Mělník - Dolní Beřkovice - Černouček/ Schedule
- 412 - Praha,Černý Most - Mladá Boleslav - Jičín/ Schedule
- 467 - Mladá Boleslav - Mělník - Roudnice nad Labem/ Schedule