713 Line
Groß Machnow Kirche ◄ ► Dahlewitz Bahnhof
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 713 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 713 bus (Dahlewitz Bahnhof) has 21 stops departing from Groß Machnow Dorfstr. and ending at Dahlewitz Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 713 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dahlewitz Bahnhof (21 stops)
Groß Machnow Dorfstr.
Rangsdorf Herweghring
Rangsdorf Winterfeldallee
Rangsdorf Bergstr.
Rangsdorf Bahnhof
Rangsdorf Goethestr.
Rangsdorf Seebadallee
Rangsdorf Dorfanger
Rangsdorf Friedensallee
Rangsdorf C.-Zetkin-Str.
Rangsdorf Goethestr.
Rangsdorf Kienitzer Str.
Rangsdorf Anemonenstr.
Rangsdorf Hochwaldpromenade
Rangsdorf Maulbeerstr.
Klein Kienitz Kienitzer Dorfstr.
Dahlewitz Thälmannstr.
Dahlewitz Rangsdorfer Weg
Dahlewitz Bahnhofstr.
Dahlewitz Schule
Dahlewitz Bahnhof
713 FAQ
What time does the 713 bus start operating?
Services on the 713 bus start at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 713 bus stop working?
Services on the 713 bus stop at 15:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 713 bus arrive?
When does the Groß Machnow Kirche ◄ ► Dahlewitz Bahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Groß Machnow Kirche ◄ ► Dahlewitz Bahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 713 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 713 bus stop.
713 Bus Schedule
713 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:10 - 15:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:10 - 15:32 | 87 - 133 |
Tue | 08:10 - 15:32 | 87 - 133 |
Wed | 08:10 - 15:32 | 87 - 133 |
Thu | 08:10 - 15:32 | 87 - 133 |
Fri | 08:10 - 15:32 | 87 - 133 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 713 (from Groß Machnow Dorfstr.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 713 (Dahlewitz Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming info now.
713 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 713 (Dahlewitz Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming’s official website.
713 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming)
The first stop of the 713 bus route is Groß Machnow Dorfstr. and the last stop is Dahlewitz Bahnhof. 713 (Dahlewitz Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 713 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 713 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 713 bus to take on your trip.
Line 713 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 713 (Dahlewitz Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 713 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming and any bus, including line 713, in Berlin - Brandenburg
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 797 - S Mahlow ◄ ► Mahlow Hans-Thoma-Str./ Schedule
- 702 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf/ Schedule
- 717 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Petkus Merzdorfer Str./ Schedule
- 772 - Luckenwalde Waldstr. ◄ ► Luckenwalde Marktkauf/ Schedule
- 796 - Zossen Bahnhof ◄ ► Luckenwalde Heidestr./ Schedule
- 718 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Gadsdorf Dorfplatz/ Schedule
- 701 - Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf ◄ ► Zossen Straße der Befreiung/ Schedule
- 753 - Luckenwalde Krankenhaus ◄ ► Jüterbog Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 761 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Neuhof (bei Jüterbog) Dorfstr./ Schedule
- 709 - Schünow ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Salvador-Allende-Str./ Schedule
- 765 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Zellendorf Dorfstr./ Schedule
- 791 - Zossen Johnepark ◄ ► Zossen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 712 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Waldstadt F.-Raue Str./ Schedule
- 771 - Zossen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 758 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Jüterbog Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 721 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 789 - Kallinchen Seestr. ◄ ► Dabendorf Campus/ Schedule
- 769 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Niedergörsdorf Gemeindeverwaltung/ Schedule
- 794 - S Mahlow ◄ ► S Mahlow/ Schedule
- 720 - S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf/ Schedule