715 Line
Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 715 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 715 bus (Siegrothsbruch) has 22 stops departing from Neustadt (Dosse) Schule and ending at Siegrothsbruch.
Choose any of the 715 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Siegrothsbruch (22 stops)
Neustadt (Dosse) Schule
Neustadt (Dosse) Azaleenweg
Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof
Neustadt (Dosse) Segeletzer Str.
Neustadt (Dosse) Köritz
Hohenofen
Sieversdorf (Opr) Ortsmitte
Sieversdorf (Opr) Filmtierschule
Hohenofen
Schönfeld (Opr)
Dreetz Dorf
Dreetz Kirche
Dreetz Waldsiedlung
Dreetz Schule
Dreetz Bartschendorfer Str.
Michaelisbruch
Bartschendorf
Ziethensaue
Giesenhorst Ziethensauer Weg
Giesenhorst Dreetzer Str.
Giesenhorst Feuerwehr
Siegrothsbruch
715 FAQ
What time does the 715 bus start operating?
Services on the 715 bus start at 12:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 715 bus stop working?
Services on the 715 bus stop at 17:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 715 bus arrive?
When does the Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 715 bus line run on Ascension Day and Whit Monday?
The 715 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 715 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 715 bus stop.
715 bus Schedule
715 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:40 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:40 - 17:40 | 55 - 65 |
Tue | 12:40 - 17:40 | 55 - 65 |
Wed | 12:40 - 17:40 | 55 - 65 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 12:40 - 17:40 | 300 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 715 (from Neustadt (Dosse) Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 715 (Siegrothsbruch) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
715 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 715 (Siegrothsbruch) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
715 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 715 bus route is Neustadt (Dosse) Schule and the last stop is Siegrothsbruch. 715 (Siegrothsbruch) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Additional information: 715 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 715 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 715 bus to take on your trip.
Line 715 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 715 (Siegrothsbruch) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 715 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 715, in Berlin - Brandenburg
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 782 - Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 740 - Alt Daber Ortsteil ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierstr./ Schedule
- 703 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Breddin Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 711 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf/ Schedule
- 742 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzsprung (OPR)/ Schedule
- 766 - Langen Kirche ◄ ► Fehrbellin Postplatz/ Schedule
- 772 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Schule/ Schedule
- 794 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 752 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wustrau Schule/ Schedule
- 784 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Keller Kirche/ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rüthnick/ Schedule
- 757 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 705 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Babe/ Schedule
- 714 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 719 - Breddin Neue Schule ◄ ► Zernitz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 707 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Wulkow (bei Kyritz)/ Schedule
- 759 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wildberg Schule/ Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str./ Schedule
- 756 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Fehrbellin Gewerbepark/ Schedule