719 Line
Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso)
BHTrans linhas convencionais
BHTrans linhas convencionais 719 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 719 bus (Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso)) has 38 stops departing from Rua Sebastiao Cardoso Antolin 20 and ending at Estação Pampulha | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras.
Choose any of the 719 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso) (38 stops)
Rua Sebastiao Cardoso Antolin 20
Rua Jose Pinto De Moura 147
Rua Jose Lima De Almeida 75
Rua Jose Lima De Almeida 39
Avenida Jose Lopes Muradas 314
Avenida Jose Lopes Muradas 340
Avenida Joaquim Clemente, 411 | Atrás Do Centro De Saúde Floramar
Rua Joaquim Soares 36
Rua Joaquim Soares 254
Rua Joaquim Soares 514
Rua Jose Clemente 312
Rua Jose Clemente 516
Rua Professora Gabriela Varela 20
Rua Professora Gabriela Varela 280
Rua Professora Gabriela Varela 420
Rua Professora Gabriela Varela 634
Rua Professora Gabriela Varela 218
Rua Professora Gabriela Varela 360
Rua Professora Gabriela Varela 530
Rua Jose Pinto De Moura 605
Rua Jose Pinto De Moura 395
Rua Jose Pinto De Moura 209
Rua Jose Pinto De Moura 147
Rua Jose Lima De Almeida 75
Rua Jose Lima De Almeida 39
Rua Olivia Maria De Jesus 1537
Avenida Deputado Ultimo De Carvalho 1155
Avenida Deputado Ultimo De Carvalho 821
Avenida Deputado Ultimo De Carvalho 79
Avenida General Carlos Guedes 519
Avenida General Carlos Guedes 137
Avenida Portugal 5425
Avenida Portugal 5101
Avenida Portugal 4761
Avenida Portugal 4341
Avenida Portugal 4095
Avenida Portugal 3891
Estação Pampulha | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras
719 FAQ
What time does the 719 bus start operating?
Services on the 719 bus start at 05:00 on Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 719 bus stop working?
Services on the 719 bus stop at 06:45 on Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 719 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 719 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 719 bus stop.
BHTrans linhas convencionais Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 719 (from Rua Sebastiao Cardoso Antolin 20), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 719 (Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BHTrans linhas convencionais info now.
719 line bus fare
BHTrans linhas convencionais 719 (Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BHTrans linhas convencionais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BHTrans linhas convencionais’s official website.
719 (BHTrans linhas convencionais)
The first stop of the 719 bus route is Rua Sebastiao Cardoso Antolin 20 and the last stop is Estação Pampulha | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras. 719 (Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 719 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BHTrans linhas convencionais suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 719 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 719 bus to take on your trip.
Line 719 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 719 (Jardim Guanabara (Retorno Expresso)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 719 bus tracker or a live BHTrans linhas convencionais bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BHTrans linhas convencionais or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for BHTrans linhas convencionais and any bus, including line 719, in Belo Horizonte Region
BHTrans linhas convencionais Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 1505R - Conjunto Felicidade / Centro/ Schedule
- 8405 - Palmares/Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 832 - Estação São Gabriel / Capitao Eduardo/ Schedule
- 740 - Tupi / Mirante/ Schedule
- 314 - Estação Diamante/Estação Barreiro Via Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 4150 - Shopping Del Rey/Bh Shopping/ Schedule
- 315 - Estação Barreiro / Barreiro/ Schedule
- 304 - Estação Diamante / Jatoba Iv/ Schedule
- 503 - Estação São Gabriel / Aparecida / Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- 2101 - Grajau/Sion/ Schedule
- 618 - Estação Pampulha/Rio Branco Via Jardim Leblon/ Schedule
- 9405 - Instituto Agronômico/Monsenhor Messias/ Schedule
- 4102 - Aparecida/Serra/ Schedule
- 825 - Estação São Gabriel/Vitoria II Via Upa-Nordeste/ Schedule
- 608 - Estação Venda Nova / Nova Pampulha/ Schedule
- 903 - Granja de Freitas / Taquaril via Alto Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 808 - Estação São Gabriel / Paulo VI/ Schedule
- 4111 - Dom Cabral/Anchieta/ Schedule
- 8203 - Renascenca/Buritis/ Schedule
- 615 - Estação Pampulha / Ceu Azul B/ Schedule