Bus - 720

720

ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 - แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก)

BMTA

720 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 720 bus (Direction: แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก)) has 43 stops departing from ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 and ending in แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก).

720 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 720 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก)

ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 Upcoming Arrivals
สนามกอล์ฟนที Upcoming Arrivals
แม็คโครบางบอน 40/14 กาญจนาภิเษก, Bangkok Upcoming Arrivals
หมู่บ้านบางบอนวิลล์Okshopสาขาบางบอน Upcoming Arrivals
ปั๊มน้ำมันปตท.กาญจนาภิเษก Upcoming Arrivals
โรงพยาบาลบางกอก8อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล Upcoming Arrivals
ปั๊มแก๊ส Lpg Upcoming Arrivals
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านเพชรวงแหวน Upcoming Arrivals
สะแกงาม Upcoming Arrivals
พระราม 2 ซอย 66 Upcoming Arrivals
เคหะธนบุรี(บิ๊กซีการเคหะพระราม2) Upcoming Arrivals
โรงพยาบาลพระราม 2 280 ถนนพระรามที่ 2, Bangkok Upcoming Arrivals
การเคหะแห่งชาติบางขุนเทียน Upcoming Arrivals
แยกหัวกระบือ Upcoming Arrivals
สำนักงานเขตบางขุนเทียน Upcoming Arrivals
Central Rama 2 (เซ็นทรัลพระราม 2) Upcoming Arrivals
วัดกำแพง(ถนนพระราม2ขาเข้า) Upcoming Arrivals
ศาลเจ้าแม่งู Upcoming Arrivals
วัดกก Upcoming Arrivals
สถานีตำรวจบางมด Upcoming Arrivals
สมาคมฮินแหน่นแห่งประเทศไทย Rama II Road, Bangkok Upcoming Arrivals
ธนาคารอาคารสงเคราะห์ พระรามที่ 2 ซอย 30, Bangkok Upcoming Arrivals
วัดสีสุก Upcoming Arrivals
จันทร์พริ้ง Upcoming Arrivals
ศูนย์โตโยต้า(ตรงข้ามซอยวัดพุทธบูชา) Upcoming Arrivals
โรงพยาบาลบางปะกอก9อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล Upcoming Arrivals
โพธิ์ทอง(ใต้ทางด่วนด่านดาวคะนอง) Upcoming Arrivals
ตรงข้ามสำนักงานเขตจอมทอง Upcoming Arrivals
บางปะแก้วซอยสุขสวัสดิ์ Upcoming Arrivals
วัดนาคนิมิตร Upcoming Arrivals
ซอยปลั่ง Upcoming Arrivals
Daokanong Market (ตลาดดาวคะนอง) Upcoming Arrivals
Bigc Daokanong (บิ๊กซีดาวคะนอง) Upcoming Arrivals
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนแสงทองโทรทัศน์ Upcoming Arrivals
แยกมไหสวรรย์ Upcoming Arrivals
ซอยรัชดาภิเษก 5 Upcoming Arrivals
ธนาคารธนชาติ Ratchadaphisek Road, Bangkok Upcoming Arrivals
ตรงข้ามเดอะมอลล์ท่าพระ Ratchadaphisek Road, Bangkok Upcoming Arrivals
ตรงข้ามเมโทรพาร์คสาทร Upcoming Arrivals
เทสโก้โลตัสกัลปพฤกษ์ Upcoming Arrivals
แยกวัดสิงห์(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก) Upcoming Arrivals
บิ๊กซี กัลปพฤกษ์ Upcoming Arrivals
แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก) Bangbon 1 Road, Phasi Charoen Upcoming Arrivals

720 FAQ

What time does the 720 bus start operating?

720 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 720 bus stop working?

720 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 720 bus arrive?

When does the ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 - แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 - แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 720 bus Stops

ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 • สนามกอล์ฟนที • แม็คโครบางบอน • หมู่บ้านบางบอนวิลล์Okshopสาขาบางบอน • ปั๊มน้ำมันปตท.กาญจนาภิเษก • โรงพยาบาลบางกอก8อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล • ปั๊มแก๊ส Lpg • ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านเพชรวงแหวน • สะแกงาม • พระราม 2 ซอย 66 • เคหะธนบุรี(บิ๊กซีการเคหะพระราม2) • โรงพยาบาลพระราม 2 • การเคหะแห่งชาติบางขุนเทียน • แยกหัวกระบือ • สำนักงานเขตบางขุนเทียน • Central Rama 2 (เซ็นทรัลพระราม 2) • วัดกำแพง(ถนนพระราม2ขาเข้า) • ศาลเจ้าแม่งู • วัดกก • สถานีตำรวจบางมด • สมาคมฮินแหน่นแห่งประเทศไทย • ธนาคารอาคารสงเคราะห์ • วัดสีสุก • จันทร์พริ้ง • ศูนย์โตโยต้า(ตรงข้ามซอยวัดพุทธบูชา) • โรงพยาบาลบางปะกอก9อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล • โพธิ์ทอง(ใต้ทางด่วนด่านดาวคะนอง) • ตรงข้ามสำนักงานเขตจอมทอง • บางปะแก้วซอยสุขสวัสดิ์ • วัดนาคนิมิตร • ซอยปลั่ง • Daokanong Market (ตลาดดาวคะนอง) • Bigc Daokanong (บิ๊กซีดาวคะนอง) • ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนแสงทองโทรทัศน์ • แยกมไหสวรรย์ • ซอยรัชดาภิเษก 5 • ธนาคารธนชาติ • ตรงข้ามเดอะมอลล์ท่าพระ • ตรงข้ามเมโทรพาร์คสาทร • เทสโก้โลตัสกัลปพฤกษ์ • แยกวัดสิงห์(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก) • บิ๊กซี กัลปพฤกษ์ • แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก)

List of 720 bus Streets

40/14 กาญจนาภิเษก • 280 ถนนพระรามที่ 2 • Rama II Road • พระรามที่ 2 ซอย 30 • Ratchadaphisek Road • Ratchadaphisek Road • Bangbon 1 Road

720 bus Schedule

720 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 720 bus route is ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 and the last stop is แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก). 720 (Direction: แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 720 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 720 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 720 bus to take on your trip.

720 near me

720 FAQ

What time does the 720 bus start operating?

720 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 720 bus stop working?

720 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 720 bus arrive?

When does the ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 - แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ตลาดน้ำสำเพ็ง 2 - แยกบางบอน(ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ขาออก) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More