7245-10 Line
Terminal Santo Amaro - Hospital das Clínicas
SPTrans
SPTrans 7245-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7245-10 bus (Hosp. das Clínicas) has 54 stops departing from Terminal Santo Amaro and ending at R. Mato Grosso, 388.
Choose any of the 7245-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hosp. das Clínicas (54 stops)
Terminal Santo Amaro
Largo 13 de Maio, 510
Estação Adolfo Pinheiro 1
Rua Padre José de Anchieta, 514
Rua Padre José de Anchieta 182
R. Visc. de Taunay
R. Visc. de Taunay, 431
Av. João Carlos da Silva Borges, 454
Av. João Carlos da Silva Borges, 712
Praça Miguel Mil E Um
Avenida João Carlos da Silva Borges 1176, 1180
Avenida Cecília Lottenberg 65
Av. Cecília Lottenberg, 130
R. Américo Brasiliense, 2201
R. Américo Brasiliense, 2004
R. Américo Brasiliense, 1841
R. Américo Brasiliense, 1549
R. Américo Brasiliense, 1377
R. Américo Brasiliense, 1073
R. Vitorino de Morais, 442
Rua Do Estilo Barroco, • Metrô Borba Gato
R. S. Sebastião, 652
R. Dr. José Áureo Bustamante, 42
Rua Doutor José Áureo Bustamante 250
R. Dr. José Áureo - Praça Major Paulino J. Gomes
Avenida Roque Petroni Júnior 998
Avenida Roque Petroni Júnior
Avenida Doutor Chucri Zaidan
Intermunicipal
Av. Eng. Luiz Carlos Berrini, 1777
Parada Jornalista Roberto Marinho - B/C
Flórida B/C
Avenida Engenheiro Luís Carlos Berrini
Funchal
R. Gomes de Carvalho, 1587
R. Michel Milan - Rua Alvorada
R. Michel Milan
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 4433
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 3999
Parada Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 3015
Parada Gumercindo Saraiva - Mcb
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2369
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1775
Parada Capitão Antônio Rosa B/C
Parada Brasil B/C
Parada Oscar Freire C/B • Metrô
Parada Clínicas C/B
R. Bela Cintra, 1165
R. Bela Cintra, 955
R. Bela Cintra, 769
Av. Angélica, 2201
R. Mato Grosso, 428
R. Mato Grosso, 388
7245-10 FAQ
What time does the 7245-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 7245-10 bus start at 03:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7245-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 7245-10 bus stop at 23:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7245-10 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Santo Amaro - Hospital das Clínicas bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Santo Amaro - Hospital das Clínicas bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 7245-10 (Hosp. das Clínicas) bus fare?
The Terminal Santo Amaro - Hospital das Clínicas (Hosp. das Clínicas) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 7245-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7245-10 bus stop.
7245-10 Bus Schedule
7245-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 03:25 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 03:25 - 23:00 | 12 - 25 |
Tue | 03:25 - 23:00 | 12 - 25 |
Wed | 03:25 - 23:00 | 12 - 25 |
Thu | 03:25 - 23:00 | 12 - 25 |
Fri | 03:25 - 23:00 | 12 - 25 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7245-10 (from Terminal Santo Amaro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7245-10 (Hosp. das Clínicas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
7245-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 7245-10 (Hosp. das Clínicas) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
7245-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 7245-10 bus route is Terminal Santo Amaro and the last stop is R. Mato Grosso, 388. 7245-10 (Hosp. das Clínicas) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7245-10 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 84 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 7245-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7245-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7245-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7245-10 (Hosp. das Clínicas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7245-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 7245-10, in Sao Paulo Region
7245-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 971D-10 - Jardim Damasceno - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 1745-10 - Vilanova Cachoeirinha - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 8400-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 2731-10 - Vila Progresso - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 178A-10 - Metrô Santana - Lapa/ Schedule
- N836-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Parque Continental/ Schedule
- 809L-10 - Campo Limpo - Lapa/ Schedule
- 8010-10 - Perus - Lapa/ Schedule
- 208M-10 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 8026-10 - Jardim Ingá - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 4055-10 - Cptm Guaianases - Vila Solange/ Schedule
- 917M-31 - Morro Grande - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 2007-10 - Cidade Kemel II - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 574R-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 6010-10 - Chácara Santa Maria - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule
- 573T-31 - Terminal Sapopemba - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 1782-10 - Vila Nova Galvão - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 9004-10 - Jardim Elisa Maria - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 175T-10 - Metrô Santana - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 407I-10 - Conjunto Manoel da Nóbrega - Metrô Bresser/ Schedule