733路 Line
东港客运
无锡公交
无锡公交 733路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 733路 bus (东港客运) has 23 stops departing from 廊下花苑 and ending at 东港客运站.
Choose any of the 733路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 东港客运 (23 stops)
廊下花苑
廊下
浦巷上
杨树下
潘墅新开河
柳庄
华东村
金三角
中窑
里青路
国奥服饰(蠡漻)
世纪大桥
戴店
国茂钢材市场
后市
红豆工业园
新昌加油站
兴港包装厂
港下
东港镇政府
威通
红豆花园
东港客运站
733路 FAQ
What time does the 733路 bus start operating?
Services on the 733路 bus start at 06:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 733路 bus stop working?
Services on the 733路 bus stop at 16:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 733路 bus arrive?
When does the 东港客运 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 东港客运 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 733路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 733路 bus stop.
733路 Bus Schedule
733路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:35 - 16:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:35 - 16:35 | 300 |
Mon | 06:35 - 16:35 | 300 |
Tue | 06:35 - 16:35 | 300 |
Wed | 06:35 - 16:35 | 300 |
Thu | 06:35 - 16:35 | 300 |
Fri | 06:35 - 16:35 | 300 |
Sat | 06:35 - 16:35 | 300 |
无锡公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 733路 (from 廊下花苑), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 733路 (东港客运) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 无锡公交 info now.
733路 line bus fare
无锡公交 733路 (东港客运) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 无锡公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 无锡公交’s official website.
733路 (无锡公交)
The first stop of the 733路 bus route is 廊下花苑 and the last stop is 东港客运站. 733路 (东港客运) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 733路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 无锡公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuxi, and helps to find the closest 733路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 733路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 733路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 733路 (东港客运) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 733路 bus tracker or a live 无锡公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 无锡公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Wuxi. The trip planner shows updated data for 无锡公交 and any bus, including line 733路, in Wuxi
733路 - Alternative Directions
无锡公交 Lines in Wuxi
- 90路支线 - 火车站 - 牌楼公交总站/ Schedule
- 621路内环 - 政和大道公交总站 - 政和大道公交总站/ Schedule
- 635路 - 胜利门(中山路) - 金惠公交总站/ Schedule
- 105路 - 大学城停车场 - 八佰伴(学前东路)/ Schedule
- 92路 - 火车站 - 公交硕放停车场/ Schedule
- 42路 - 新世界国际总站(韩国馆) - 新生路/ Schedule
- 职教园梅园专线 - 无锡职教园 - 梅园公交总站/ Schedule
- 768路 - 后宅 - 新梅广场/ Schedule
- 3路 - 双桥村公交停车场 - 梁溪大桥/ Schedule
- 801路外环 - 水岸佳苑 - 水岸佳苑/ Schedule
- 319路 - 火车站 - 公交梅村总站/ Schedule
- 615路 - 城际铁路惠山站 - 泰康新村/ Schedule
- 701路外环 - 无锡皮革城 - 无锡皮革城/ Schedule
- 758路内环 - 工博园枢纽 - 工博园枢纽/ Schedule
- 503路 - 华庄街道 - 塘南路(永乐东路)/ Schedule
- 762路 - 新洲路客运站 - 玉泉公园(临时站)/ Schedule
- 625路外环 - 洛社客运站 - 洛社客运站/ Schedule
- 32路 - 八佰伴(学前东路) - 公交硕放停车场/ Schedule
- 605路 - 洛社客运站 - 惠山区市民广场/ Schedule