75 Line
Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte
TEC Charleroi
TEC Charleroi 75 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 75 bus (Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte) has 57 stops departing from Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats and ending at Goutroux Pairotte.
Choose any of the 75 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte (57 stops)
Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats
Thuillies Ossogne
Thuillies Place
Thuillies Rue De L'Yser
Thuillies Rue Des Commères
Thuillies Bureau Des Postes
Thuillies La Rogère
Thuillies Pont
Thuillies La Houzée
Thuillies La Cambuse
Gozee Marbisoeul
Gozee Clef Des Champs
Gozee Place (Rue De Beaumont)
Gozee La Couronne
Gozee Bout-Là-Haut
Gozee Le Rustique
Gozee Bois Leratz
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Grand-Bry
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Rayon De Soleil
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Oasis
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Grand Bry
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Eden Parc
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Rue De Marbaix
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Rue De Landelies
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Habitation 379
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Chemin De La Place
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Rue E. Chaudron
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Chapelle
Marchienne-Au-Pont Monument
Marchienne-Au-Pont Saint-Martin
Marchienne-Au-Pont Zone Sncb
Marchienne-Au-Pont Rue De Zone
Marchienne-Au-Pont Puits du Marché
Marchienne-Au-Pont De Cartier
Marchienne-Au-Pont Rue Delire
Marchienne-Au-Pont Route De Mons
Marchienne-Au-Pont S.N.C.B.
Marchienne-Au-Pont Saint-Fiacre (S.N.C.B.)
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Calvaire
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Passage À Niveau
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Hôtel De Ville
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Place Sabatier
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Cimetière
Goutroux Rue Vandekerkhove
Goutroux P.P.T.
Goutroux Prado
Goutroux Rue Des Alliés
Goutroux Cité (Rue Des Genévriers)
Goutroux Ferme Beauregard
Goutroux Maison Communale
Goutroux Cimetière
Goutroux Château D'Eau
Goutroux Rue Debaume
Goutroux Rue Wauters
Goutroux Chanterelles
Goutroux Pairotte
75 FAQ
What time does the 75 bus start operating?
Services on the 75 bus start at 05:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 75 bus stop working?
Services on the 75 bus stop at 05:39 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 75 bus arrive?
When does the Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 75 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 75 bus stop.
75 bus Schedule
75 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:09 - 05:39
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:09 - 05:39 | 30 |
Tue | 05:09 - 05:39 | 30 |
Wed | 05:09 - 05:39 | 30 |
Thu | 05:09 - 05:39 | 30 |
Fri | 05:09 - 05:39 | 30 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TEC Charleroi bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 75 (from Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 75 (Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Charleroi info now.
75 line bus fare
TEC Charleroi 75 (Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Charleroi tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Charleroi’s official website.
75 (TEC Charleroi)
The first stop of the 75 bus route is Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats and the last stop is Goutroux Pairotte. 75 (Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 75 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Charleroi suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 75 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 75 bus to take on your trip.
Line 75 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 75 (Thuillies Chemin Des Soldats→Goutroux Pairotte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 75 bus tracker or a live TEC Charleroi bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Charleroi or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Charleroi and any bus, including line 75, in Belgium
75 - Alternative Directions
- 75 - Goutroux Pairotte→Thuillies Place / Schedule
- 75 - Goutroux Pairotte→Thuillies Place / Schedule
- 75 - Monceau-Sur-Sambre Moulin (M)→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale / Schedule
- 75 - Monceau-Sur-Sambre Moulin (M)→Thuillies Place / Schedule
- 75 - Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale→Monceau-Sur-Sambre Moulin (M) / Schedule
- 75 - Thuillies Place→Goutroux Pairotte / Schedule
- 75 - Thuillies Place→Monceau-Sur-Sambre Moulin (M) / Schedule
TEC Charleroi Lines in Belgium
- 1 - Montignies (Place) - Gare Centrale - GB Bomerée/ Schedule
- 163 - Fleurus - Ransart - Gosselies/ Schedule
- 365A - Bruxelles - Jumet (Madeleine)/ Schedule
- E110 - Express Beaumont - Mons/ Schedule
- 109A - Gare Centrale - Beaumont - Chimay/ Schedule
- 13 - Presles (Cité Solaire) - Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- 710 - Fleurus - Charleroi/ Schedule
- E109 - Express Momignies - Chimay - Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- 3 - Montignies (Place)-Gare Centrale-Jamioulx (Prison)/ Schedule
- 129 - Momignies Place - Mons/ Schedule
- MFON - Marché de Fontaine-l'Évêque (Spécial)/ Schedule
- 28 - Châtelineau (SNCB) - Jumet (Madeleine)/ Schedule
- 85 - Jumet (Brulotte) - Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- M4AB - Châtelineau (Pl. Destrée) - Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- 170 - Gare Centrale - Jamioulx - Ham-sur-Heure - Vésale/ Schedule
- 83 - Centrale-Courcelles-Trazegnies-Monceau-Centrale/ Schedule
- 35 - Gare Centrale - Farciennes (L'Ysle Marais)/ Schedule
- 71 - Gare Centrale - Monceau-sur-Sambre (Moulin)/ Schedule
- 72 - Monceau-sur-Sambre (Moulin) - Gozée - Thuin/ Schedule
- 194 - Thuin - Ragnies - Biercée - Thuin/ Schedule