109A
109A - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Rance Place François Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chimay Gare Quai 05 | 08:04 |
Chimay Chaussée De Couvin | 08:05 |
Chimay Petit Virelles | 08:07 |
Virelles Calvaire | 08:08 |
Virelles Centre | 08:08 |
Virelles La Peau | 08:09 |
Virelles Bois De Virelles | 08:11 |
Virelles Ferme Grande Taille | 08:11 |
Virelles Ferme Lerminiaux | 08:12 |
Virelles Ferme Sainte-Anne | 08:13 |
Froidchapelle Le Chasseur | 08:15 |
Froidchapelle Ferme Saint-Antoine | 08:16 |
Froidchapelle La Grattière | 08:17 |
Froidchapelle Le Coq | 08:18 |
Froidchapelle Place | 08:19 |
Froidchapelle Rue Des Prisonniers | 08:20 |
Froidchapelle Pool Cover | 08:21 |
Froidchapelle Gare | 08:22 |
Froidchapelle Massut | 08:24 |
Rance Carrières | 08:25 |
Rance Garage Mahy | 08:26 |
Rance Route Gare | 08:27 |
Rance Gare | 08:27 |
Rance Place François | 08:29 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - 109A (Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Rance Place François)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the 109A route, Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Rance Place François, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chimay Gare Quai 05 station to Rance Place François station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of 109A, from Chimay to Sivry-Rance, daily at midnight.
109A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 109A Schedule - Stree Centre→Chimay Gare - Quai 08
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Chimay Gare - Quai 08
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Leugnies Maison Communale
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Beaumont Athénée
- 109A Schedule - Sivry Place→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Sivry Place
- 109A Schedule - Rance Gare→Beaumont Athénée
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Sivry Place
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Stree Centre
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Sivry Gare
- 109A Schedule - Rance Gare→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Sivry Gare→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Thuillies Pont→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Chimay Gare - Quai 08