7515 Line
Kråg - Stiklestad skole
AtB
AtB 7515 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7515 bus (Vuku Skole) has 25 stops departing from Stiklestad Skole and ending at Vuku Skole.
7515 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:50. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 7515 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vuku Skole (25 stops)
Stiklestad Skole
Sørenget
Lyng
Teglverket
Slottet
Haug
Kirkehaug
Verdal Stasjon
Verdal Bo- Og Helsetun
Verdal Vgs.
Kirkehaug
Haug
Slottet
Prestmo
Mogrenda
Lyng
Haga
Haga
Vaterholm
Lunnan
Lunnan
Kråg
Eklo
Eidet
Vuku Skole
7515 FAQ
What time does the 7515 bus start operating?
Services on the 7515 bus start at 13:20 on Friday.
What time does the 7515 bus stop working?
Services on the 7515 bus stop at 13:20 on Friday.
What time does the 7515 bus arrive?
When does the Kråg - Stiklestad skole bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kråg - Stiklestad skole bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7515 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7515 bus stop.
7515 Bus Schedule
7515 bus route operates on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 13:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 13:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7515 (from Stiklestad Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7515 (Vuku Skole) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
7515 line bus fare
AtB 7515 (Vuku Skole) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
7515 (AtB)
The first stop of the 7515 bus route is Stiklestad Skole and the last stop is Vuku Skole. 7515 (Vuku Skole) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 7515 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 7515 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7515 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7515 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7515 (Vuku Skole) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7515 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 7515, in Norway
7515 - Alternative Directions
AtB Lines in Norway
- 7425 - Frosta - Åsen - Stjørdal - Lev/ Schedule
- 605 - Fleksibel by - Verdal/ Schedule
- 5906 - Stokksund- Linesøya/ Schedule
- 722 - Straumen - Steinkjer/ Schedule
- 2025 - Sentrum-Granåsen - sentrum/ Schedule
- 7110 - Devika - Røyrvik/ Schedule
- 609 - Svea - Gullhomstrand Bybuss/ Schedule
- 5902 - Åset skole - Åfjord - Ommundal/ Schedule
- 452 - Sandviksberget - Åfjord - Vanvikan / Trondheim/ Schedule
- 46 - Torgård- Lundåsen/ Schedule
- 7322 - Hovabakken - Malm skole/ Schedule
- 110 - Nattbuss Trondheim- Melhus/ Schedule
- 7206 - Gangstad - Straumen/ Schedule
- 7814 - Kalkløv - Ganes - Sørenget/ Schedule
- 79 - Strindheim - Være - Vikhammeråsen/ Schedule
- 7904 - Øyheim - Grong/ Schedule
- 7344 - Mære skole - Risholt/ Schedule
- 7313 - Råde - Fagerheim/ Schedule
- 5708 - Liabøen>Strand/Rognskog/Halsa ferjekai/ Schedule
- 7811 - Namsos - Vibstad - Øysletta/ Schedule