695 Line
Grong Sentrum
AtB
AtB 695 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 695 bus (Grong Sentrum) has 9 stops departing from Harran and ending at Grong Sentrum.
695 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 695 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Grong Sentrum (9 stops)
Harran
Sagmo
Fiskum
Fiskumfoss
Gartland
Gartlandelv
Selliness
Fossland
Grong Sentrum
695 FAQ
What time does the 695 bus start operating?
Services on the 695 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 695 bus stop working?
Services on the 695 bus stop at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 695 bus arrive?
When does the Grong Sentrum bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Grong Sentrum bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 695 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 695 bus stop.
695 Bus Schedule
695 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 695 (from Harran), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 695 (Grong Sentrum) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
695 line bus fare
AtB 695 (Grong Sentrum) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
695 (AtB)
The first stop of the 695 bus route is Harran and the last stop is Grong Sentrum. 695 (Grong Sentrum) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 695 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 695 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 695 bus to take on your trip.
Line 695 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 695 (Grong Sentrum) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 695 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 695, in Norway
695 - Alternative Directions
- 695 - Grong Stasjon / Schedule
- 695 - Overhalla / Schedule
- 695 - Grong Stasjon / Schedule
- 695 - Namsos Via Hammer / Schedule
- 695 - Harran Via Grong St. / Schedule
- 695 - Høylandet / Schedule
- 695 - Ranum / Schedule
- 695 - Overhalla Barne Og Ungdomsskole / Schedule
- 695 - Namsos Skysstasjon / Schedule
- 695 - Skogmo / Schedule
- 695 - Høylandet V/ Hjorten / Schedule
- 695 - Grong Sentrum / Schedule
AtB Lines in Norway
- 5701 - Kyrksæterøra - Vinjeøra - Bjør/ Schedule
- 217 - Flakk- Lund/ Schedule
- 5402 - Glåmos - Viken/ Schedule
- 42 - Buenget- Hallset- Munkvoll/ Schedule
- 604 - Levanger - Høgberget/ Schedule
- 5302 - Alset - Flønes - Selbu/ Schedule
- 7706 - Ytteråsen - Elvran - Stjørdal/ Schedule
- 7403 - Børøya - Mule skole - Frol sko/ Schedule
- 46 - Torgård- Lundåsen/ Schedule
- 215 - Lauglo/Fjøsvollan- Leinum- Nyp/ Schedule
- 7341 - Mære skole - Nesset/ Schedule
- 310 - Trondheim - Orkanger - Fannrem/ Schedule
- 5505 - Ã…sly skole - Stadsbygd - Vikan/ Schedule
- 5206 - Fillan - Strøm - Kvenvær - Vær/ Schedule
- 7701 - LÃ¥nke skole - Eidum/Geving/Hell/ Schedule
- 7327 - Agle - Snåsa/ Schedule
- 5523 - Selnes/Årlot/Åsly skole - Fevå/ Schedule
- 7510 - Leksdal - Verdalsøra skole/ Schedule
- 43 - Bergheim/Voll studentby- Blakl/ Schedule
- 5521 - Ã…sly skole - Skaugdalen - Bergmyran/ Schedule