758 Line
Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso)
Belém Rio
Belém Rio 758 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 758 bus (Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso)) is a circular line with 128 stops departing from Secundária Com Ns 12.
Choose any of the 758 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso) (128 stops)
Secundária Com Ns 12
Secundária Com Xingu
Secundária Com Ns 15
Secundária Com Ns 16 | Sentido Leste
Secundária Com Ns 20
Secundária Com Ns 24 | Sentido Leste
Secundária Com Ns 25
Secundária Com Ns 28
Marina | Pier Maguari
Ns 30 Com Principal
Principal Com Ns 28 | Sentido Oeste
Principal Com Ns 26
Principal Com Ns 24
Principal Com Ns 20
Principal Com Ns 16 | Sentido Oeste
Principal Com Ns 11
Principal Com Ns 10
Principal Com Ns 7
Principal Com Ns 2
Comando Geral Da PM | Sentido Sul
Celpa | Sentido Sul
Res. José Homobono
Líder Augusto Montenegro | Sentido Sul
Augusto Montenegro Com Aleutas
Augusto Montenegro Com Tapanã
Posto Poraquê (Ipiranga) | Augusto Montenegro
Conj. Jardim Sevilha | Banpará
Conj. Orlando Lobato | Hiléia
Res. Rui Barata
Res. Enéas Resque Duarte
Compar (Coca-Cola) | Augusto Montenegro
Karíbe Show | Augusto Montenegro
Res. Parque Jardins | Augusto Montenegro
Parque Shopping | Augusto Montenegro
Natália Lins | Sentido Sul
Terminal Mangueirão (Integração)
Arena Guilherme Paraense
Bosque Felizcidade | Transcoqueiro
E.R.M.Be. | Sentido Sul
Augusto Montenegro Com Rua Da Marinha
Augusto Montenegro Com We 2
Unidade De Saúde Da Marambaia
Cj. Costa E Silva | Almirante Barroso
Almirante Com Al. Cel. Fontoura
Icfex | Almirante Barroso
Cj. Império Amazônico | Almirante Barroso
Setran | Almirante Barroso
I Comar | Almirante Com Júlio Cezar
Escola Cordeiro De Farias | Almirante Barroso
Uepa Ccbs | Almirante Barroso
Bosque Rodrigues Alves (Jardim Zoobotânico)
Almirante Com Mauriti | Inmetro
Ifpa | Almirante Com Timbó
Almirante Com Humaitá
Almirante Com Curuzú | Hdi Seguros
Almirante Com José Malcher | Shopping São Brás
José Malcher Com Castelo
José Malcher Com 3 De Maio
José Malcher Com Alcindo
José Malcher Com 14 De Março | Assembleia De Deus
Semec | José Malcher Com Generalíssimo
Palacete Bibi Costa I José Malcher Com Wandenkolk
José Malcher Com Rui Barbosa
Assis De Vasc. Com Henrique Gurjão
Assis De Vasc. Com Tiradentes
Assis De Vasc. Com Ó De Almeida
Assis De Vasc. Com Manoel Barata
Assis De Vasc. Com Municipalidade
Estação Das Docas (Pista Da Direita)
Ver-O-Peso 2 | Blvd. Castilhos França
Praça Dom Pedro II
Tamandaré Com São Francisco
Gama Abreu Com Campos Sales
Gama Abreu Com Arcipreste
Nazaré Com Dr. Moraes
Nazaré Com Quintino
Magalhães Com Alcindo | Correios | Delegacia Geral
Magalhães Com 3 De Maio | Escola Vilhena Alves
Magalhães Com José Bonifácio 1 | Seccional De São Brás
Terminal Rodoviário | Almirante Com Ceará
Almirante Com Antônio Baena | Monte Líbano
Almirante Com Curuzú | Instituto Evandro Chagas
Almirante Com Humaitá | Crf
Ifpa | Almirante Com Estrella
Almirante Com Barão Do Triunfo | Cemo
Almirante Com Lomas
Almirante Com Perebebuí | Igreja Messiânica
Sesan | Almirante Barroso
Hospital Da Aeronáutica | Almirante Barroso
Pestalozzi | Almirante Barroso
Tuna Luso | Almirante Com Maj. Eliéser
Escola P.A. Pedroso | Almirante Barroso
Min. Da Agricultura 2 | Av. Almirante Barroso
Cj. Gleba | Colégio Santa Madre
Augusto Montenegro Com Cohab
E.R.M.Be. | Sentido Norte
Augusto Montenegro Com Transcoqueiro
Planetário | Augusto Montenegro
Terminal Mangueirão (Integração)
Natália Lins | Sentido Norte
Escola Raymundo Martins Vianna
Karíbe Show | Al. Dom Jorge
Res. Morada Do Sol
Escola Pequeno Príncipe | Augusto Montenegro
Via Show | Augusto Montenegro
Conj. Orlando Lobato | Supermercado Nazaré (Augusto Montenegro)
Conj. Jardim Sevilha
Greenville II
Augusto Montenegro Com Elaine Castro
Líder Augusto Montenegro | Sentido Norte
Celpa | Sentido Norte
Comando Geral Da PM | Sentido Norte
Augusto Montenegro Com Principal (Cj. Maguari)
Principal Com Ns 4
Principal Com Ns 7
Principal Com Secundária
Principal Com Ns 13
Principal Com Ns 16 | Sentido Leste
Principal Com Ns 22
Principal Com Ns 25
Principal Com Ns 28 | Sentido Leste
Ns 30 (Entre Principal E Secundária)
Ns 30 Com Secundária
Secundária Com Ns 27
Secundária Com Ns 24 | Sentido Oeste
Secundária Com Ns 19
Secundária Com Ns 16 | Sentido Oeste
Secundária Com Ns 12
758 FAQ
What time does the 758 bus start operating?
Services on the 758 bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 758 bus stop working?
Services on the 758 bus stop at 00:38 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 758 bus arrive?
When does the Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 758 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 758 bus stop.
Belém Rio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 758 (from Secundária Com Ns 12), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 758 (Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Belém Rio info now.
758 line bus fare
Belém Rio 758 (Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Belém Rio tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Belém Rio’s official website.
758 (Belém Rio)
The first stop of the 758 bus route is Secundária Com Ns 12 and the last stop is Secundária Com Ns 12. 758 (Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 758 has 128 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 124 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Belém Rio suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belem Region, and helps to find the closest 758 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 758 bus to take on your trip.
Line 758 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 758 (Conj. Maguari - Ver-O-Peso (Via Alm. Barroso)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 758 bus tracker or a live Belém Rio bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Belém Rio or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Belem Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Belém Rio and any bus, including line 758, in Belem Region
758 - Alternative Directions
Belém Rio Lines in Belem Region
- 767 - Sideral - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 871 - Icoaraci - Ver-o-Peso (COHAB)/ Schedule
- 755 - Sideral - Pátio Belém/ Schedule
- 881 - Águas Negras (Paricás) - Maracacuera/ Schedule
- 795 - Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 546 - Sacramenta - Nazaré/ Schedule
- 883 - Outeiro II - Terminal Mangueirão (Itaiteua)/ Schedule
- 783 - Tenoné - Centro/ Schedule
- 785 - Tenoné - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 549 - Djalma Dutra/ Schedule
- 872 - Icoaraci - Almirante Barroso BRT/ Schedule