795 Line
Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas
Belém Rio
Belém Rio 795 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 795 bus (Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas) has 119 stops departing from São Pedro Com Tv. 28 and ending at São Pedro Com Honolulu.
Choose any of the 795 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas (119 stops)
São Pedro Com Tv. 28
São Pedro Com Tv. 21
São Pedro Com Tv. 14
São Pedro Com Tv. 11
São Pedro Com Tv. 7
São Pedro Com Viela 13
Av. Brasil Com Boa Esperança
Av. Brasil Com 1º De Agosto
Av. Brasil Com São Domingos
Benjamin Com Pass. Perimetral
Escola José Valente | Sentido Norte
Benjamin Com 9 De Junho
Res. Park Brasil | Sentido Sul
Val-De-Cans Com Santo Inácio
Rua Principal
Panorama Com Augusto
Natália Lins | Sentido Norte
Natália Lins | Sentido Sul
Mangueirão
Arena Guilherme Paraense
Bosque Felizcidade | Transcoqueiro
E.R.M.Be. | Sentido Sul
Augusto Montenegro Com Rua Da Marinha
Augusto Montenegro Com We 2
Unidade De Saúde Da Marambaia
P.A. Cabral Com Dalva I Sentido Oeste
Res. Elvira Chaves
P.A. Cabral Com N.S. De Fátima
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. Aliados
P.A. Cabral Com Rodolfo Chermont | Sentido Oeste
P.A. Cabral Com Rodolfo Chermont | Sentido Oeste
P.A. Cabral Com Haroldo Veloso | Sentido Oeste
P.A. Cabral Com Vila Nova
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. 1º De Setembro
P.A. Cabral Com Dr. Freitas
P.A. Cabral Com São Sebastião
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. Gastão
It Center | P.A. Cabral Com Pass. São Benedito
Mirandinha Com P.A. Cabral
P.A. Cabral Com Barão Do Triunfo
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. São João
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. Pinheiro Filho
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. São Jorge
P.A. Cabral Com Luíz Bentes
P.A. Cabral Com Magno De Araújo
P.A. Cabral Com Djalma
Djalma Com Una
Uepa Ccse | Djalma Com Municipalidade
Djalma Com Sen. Lemos
Djalma Com Curuçá
Curuçá Com José Pio
Curuçá Com Soares Carneiro | Sentido Sul
Soares Carneiro Com Sen. Lemos
Sen. Lemos Com D. Pedro I
Sen. Lemos Com D. Rom. Coelho
Sen. Lemos Com Doca
Doca Com Municipalidade | Fap
Terminal Hidroviário (Pista Da Direita)
Praça Waldemar Henrique | Estação Rodoviária
Pres. Vargas Com Manoel Barata | Central Hotel
Pres. Vargas Com Osvaldo Cruz
Assis De Vasc. Com José Malcher | Igreja Batista
Assis De Vasc. Com Henrique Gurjão
Assis De Vasc. Com Tiradentes
Assis De Vasc. Com Ó De Almeida
Assis De Vasc. Com Manoel Barata
Gaspar Vianna Com Henrique Gurjão
Gaspar Vianna Com Quintino
Gaspar Vianna Com Doca | Espaço Esportivo Cultural Altino Pimenta
Doca Com M. Barata | Sesc
Jerônimo Com Wandenkolk
Jerônimo Com D. Rom. Coelho
Jerônimo Com D. Pedro I
Soares Carneiro Com Sen. Lemos
Sen. Lemos Com Manoel Evaristo
Sen. Lemos Com José Pio
Sen. Lemos Com Djalma
Sen. Lemos Com Luíz Bentes
Sen. Lemos Com Rosa Moreira
Sen. Lemos Com Pass. Das Flores
Sen. Lemos Com Pass. Brotinho
Sen. Lemos Com Angustura
It Center | Sen. Lemos Com Lomas
Sen. Lemos Com Abelardo Conduru
Sen. Lemos Com Comendador Pinho
Instituto Catarina Labouré | Sen. Lemos Com Alferes Costa
Sen. Lemos Com Dr. Freitas
Sen. Lemos Com Pass. Dr. Freitas
Praça Dorothy Stang
P.A. Cabral Com Haroldo Veloso | Sentido Leste
P.A. Cabral Com Rodolfo Chermont | Sentido Leste
P.A. Cabral Com Rodolfo Chermont | Sentido Leste
Lojas Americanas | P.A. Cabral
P.A. Cabral Com Tavares Bastos
P.A. Cabral Com Santa Matilde
Cj. Costa E Silva | P.A. Cabral Com João Muniz
P.A. Cabral Com Pinto Marques
Cj. Gleba | Colégio Santa Madre
Augusto Montenegro Com Cohab
E.R.M.Be. | Sentido Norte
Augusto Montenegro Com Transcoqueiro
Planetário | Augusto Montenegro
Arena Guilherme Paraense
Panorama XXI | Mangueirão
Panorama Com Augusto Leste
Rua Principal
Res. Park Brasil | Sentido Norte
Benjamin Com Comerciários
Escola José Valente | Sentido Sul
Benjamin Com Independência
Av. Brasil Com Pass. Santo Antônio
Av. Brasil Com Vila 9
Av. Brasil Com 25 De Julho
Av. Brasil Com São Pedro
São Pedro Com Vila 5
São Pedro Com São Domingos
São Pedro Com Pass. Iracema
São Pedro Com Pass. Jericó
São Pedro Com Honolulu
795 FAQ
What time does the 795 bus start operating?
Services on the 795 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 795 bus stop working?
Services on the 795 bus stop at 22:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 795 bus arrive?
When does the Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 795 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 795 bus stop.
Belém Rio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 795 (from São Pedro Com Tv. 28), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 795 (Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Belém Rio info now.
795 line bus fare
Belém Rio 795 (Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Belém Rio tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Belém Rio’s official website.
795 (Belém Rio)
The first stop of the 795 bus route is São Pedro Com Tv. 28 and the last stop is São Pedro Com Honolulu. 795 (Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 795 has 119 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 107 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Belém Rio suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belem Region, and helps to find the closest 795 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 795 bus to take on your trip.
Line 795 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 795 (Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 795 bus tracker or a live Belém Rio bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Belém Rio or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Belem Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Belém Rio and any bus, including line 795, in Belem Region
Belém Rio Lines in Belem Region
- 767 - Sideral - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 871 - Icoaraci - Ver-o-Peso (COHAB)/ Schedule
- 755 - Sideral - Pátio Belém/ Schedule
- 758 - Conj. Maguari - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 881 - Águas Negras (Paricás) - Maracacuera/ Schedule
- 546 - Sacramenta - Nazaré/ Schedule
- 883 - Outeiro II - Terminal Mangueirão (Itaiteua)/ Schedule
- 783 - Tenoné - Centro/ Schedule
- 785 - Tenoné - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 549 - Djalma Dutra/ Schedule
- 872 - Icoaraci - Almirante Barroso BRT/ Schedule