546 Line
Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral)
Belém Rio
Belém Rio 546 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 546 bus (Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral)) is a circular line with 122 stops departing from Santarém Com Médici II.
Choose any of the 546 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral) (122 stops)
Santarém Com Médici II
Santarém Com Mocajuba
Cafezal Com Chaves
Cafezal Com Timboteua
Paragominas Com Viseu | Sentido Sul
Paragominas Com R. Da Mata
Res. Magalhães Barata
R. Da Mata Com Maria Das Graças
R. Da Mata Com Reis Teixeira
R. Da Mata Com Rua L
Tavares Bastos Com Rodolfo Chermont | Sentido Leste
Res. Tavares Bastos
Tavares Bastos Com Pass. Dalva
Tavares Bastos Com P.A. Cabral
Tavares Bastos Com Monteiro Lobato
Tavares Bastos Com Almirante
Icfex | Almirante Barroso
Cj. Império Amazônico | Almirante Barroso
Setran | Almirante Barroso
I Comar | Almirante Com Júlio Cezar
Escola Cordeiro De Farias | Almirante Barroso
Comando Geral Da Polícia Militar | Dr. Freitas Com Almirante
Cj. 14 Bis
Dr. Freitas Com Pass. São Luis
Dr. Freitas Com N.S. Das Graças
Dr. Freitas Com Pass. Quarubas | Sentido Oeste
Dr. Freitas Com Sen. Lemos
Sen. Lemos Com Pass. Dr. Freitas
Praça Dorothy Stang
P.A. Cabral Com Vila Nova
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. 1º De Setembro
P.A. Cabral Com Dr. Freitas
P.A. Cabral Com São Sebastião
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. Gastão
It Center | P.A. Cabral Com Pass. São Benedito
P.A. Cabral Com Barão Do Triunfo
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. São João
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. Pinheiro Filho
P.A. Cabral Com Pass. São Jorge
P.A. Cabral Com Luíz Bentes
P.A. Cabral Com Magno De Araújo
P.A. Cabral Com Djalma
Djalma Com Una
Uepa Ccse | Djalma Com Municipalidade
Djalma Com Sen. Lemos
Djalma Com Curuçá
Curuçá Com José Pio
Curuçá Com Soares Carneiro | Sentido Sul
Sen. Lemos Com D. Pedro I
D. Pedro I Com Jerônimo
Dom Pedro I Com Bernal
Generalíssimo Com Diogo Móia | Escola Dr. Freitas
Generalíssimo Com Antônio Barreto
Generalíssimo Com D. Marreiros
Generalíssimo Com Boaventura
Generalíssimo Com José Malcher | Museu Da UFPA
Palacete Bibi Costa I José Malcher Com Wandenkolk
V. De Souza Franco Com João Balbi | Escola Pinto Marques
Doca Com D. Marreiros | Ed. Times Square
Doca Com Bernal | Boulevard
Doca Com Municipalidade | Fap
Terminal Hidroviário (Pista Da Direita)
Praça Waldemar Henrique | Estação Rodoviária
Pres. Vargas Com Manoel Barata | Central Hotel
Pres. Vargas Com Osvaldo Cruz
Soledad 2 | Gentil Com Dr. Moraes
Gentil Com Benjamin | Ibge
Tribunal De Contas | Quintino Com Nazaré
14 De Março Com José Malcher
14 De Março Com D. Marreiros
14 De Março Com Diogo Móia
14 De Março Com Bernal
14 De Março Com Ferreira Pena
Ferreira Pena Com Curuçá | Líder Praça Brasil (Fundos)
Curuçá Com Soares Carneiro | Sentido Norte
Soares Carneiro Com Sen. Lemos
Sen. Lemos Com Manoel Evaristo
Sen. Lemos Com José Pio
Sen. Lemos Com Djalma
Sen. Lemos Com Luíz Bentes
Sen. Lemos Com Rosa Moreira
Sen. Lemos Com Pass. Das Flores
Sen. Lemos Com Pass. Brotinho
Sen. Lemos Com Angustura
It Center | Sen. Lemos Com Lomas
Sen. Lemos Com Abelardo Conduru
Sen. Lemos Com Comendador Pinho
Instituto Catarina Labouré | Sen. Lemos Com Alferes Costa
Alferes Costa Com Santa Luzia
Alferes Costa Com Antônio Everdosa
Alferes Costa Com Pedro Miranda | Sentido Sul
Dr. Freitas Com Otávio Valente
Dr. Freitas Com Pass. Do Arame
Dr. Freitas Com Pass. Catalina
Hangar | Dr. Freitas Com Duque
Dr. Freitas Com Rômulo Maiorana | Caixa
Sesan | Almirante Barroso
Hospital Da Aeronáutica | Almirante Barroso
Pestalozzi | Almirante Barroso
Tuna Luso | Almirante Com Maj. Eliéser
Escola P.A. Pedroso | Almirante Barroso
Min. Da Agricultura 2 | Av. Almirante Barroso
Cj. Gleba | Colégio Santa Madre
Augusto Montenegro Com Cohab
Augusto Montenegro Com Rua Da Marinha
Augusto Montenegro Com We 2
Unidade De Saúde Da Marambaia
Cj. Costa E Silva | Almirante Barroso
Almirante Com Al. Cel. Fontoura
Tavares Bastos Com Viela D'Alice
Supermercado Mateus | Tavares Bastos
Tavares Bastos Com Pass. Ibirapuera
Tavares Bastos Com Rodolfo Chermont | Sentido Oeste
R. Da Mata Com Castanhal
R. Da Mata Com Santarém
R. Da Mata Com Outeiro
R. Da Mata Com Paragominas
Paragominas Com Viseu | Sentido Norte
Paragominas Com Afuá
Cafezal Com Outeiro
Cafezal Com Santarém
Santarém Com Médici II
546 FAQ
What time does the 546 bus start operating?
Services on the 546 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 546 bus stop working?
Services on the 546 bus stop at 22:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 546 bus arrive?
When does the Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 546 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 546 bus stop.
Belém Rio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 546 (from Santarém Com Médici II), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 546 (Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Belém Rio info now.
546 line bus fare
Belém Rio 546 (Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Belém Rio tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Belém Rio’s official website.
546 (Belém Rio)
The first stop of the 546 bus route is Santarém Com Médici II and the last stop is Santarém Com Médici II. 546 (Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 546 has 122 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 108 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Belém Rio suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belem Region, and helps to find the closest 546 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 546 bus to take on your trip.
Line 546 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 546 (Sacramenta - Nazaré (Via P.A. Cabral)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 546 bus tracker or a live Belém Rio bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Belém Rio or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Belem Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Belém Rio and any bus, including line 546, in Belem Region
546 - Alternative Directions
Belém Rio Lines in Belem Region
- 767 - Sideral - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 871 - Icoaraci - Ver-o-Peso (COHAB)/ Schedule
- 755 - Sideral - Pátio Belém/ Schedule
- 758 - Conj. Maguari - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 881 - Águas Negras (Paricás) - Maracacuera/ Schedule
- 795 - Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 883 - Outeiro II - Terminal Mangueirão (Itaiteua)/ Schedule
- 783 - Tenoné - Centro/ Schedule
- 785 - Tenoné - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 549 - Djalma Dutra/ Schedule
- 872 - Icoaraci - Almirante Barroso BRT/ Schedule