763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES Line
Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus (Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões) has 17 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) and ending at Rua Custódio Fermino Vieira.
Choose any of the 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões (17 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
Rua Doutor Álvaro Millen Da Silveira
Rua Silva Jardim, 575
Rua Silva Jardim, 960/995
Rua Silva Jardim, 1299 / 1330
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 259
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 251
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 220
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 444
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 690
Rua Almeida Coelho, 49
Rua Almeida Coelho, 379
Rua Custódio Fermino Vieira
Rua Custódio Fermino Vieira
Rua Custódio Fermino Vieira
Rua Custódio Fermino Vieira, 705
Rua Custódio Fermino Vieira
763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES FAQ
What time does the 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus start operating?
Services on the 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stop working?
Services on the 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stop at 21:35 on Sunday.
What time does the 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus arrive?
When does the Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stop.
763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES Bus Schedule
763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 21:35 | 70 - 120 |
Mon | 05:35 - 23:10 | 12 - 60 |
Tue | 05:35 - 23:10 | 12 - 60 |
Wed | 05:35 - 23:10 | 12 - 60 |
Thu | 05:35 - 23:10 | 12 - 60 |
Fri | 05:35 - 23:10 | 12 - 60 |
Sat | 05:50 - 22:30 | 20 - 85 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES (from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES (Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES (Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus route is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) and the last stop is Rua Custódio Fermino Vieira. 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES (Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus to take on your trip.
Line 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES (Ticen → Caeira Do Saco Dos Limões) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES, in Florianopolis Region
763 CAEIRA DO SACO DOS LIMÕES - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 671 VILA / PROMORAR - Vila / Promorar/ Schedule
- 301 MADRUGADÃO NORTE / SANTO ANTÔNIO / TICAN - Madrugadão Norte / Santo Antônio / TICAN/ Schedule
- 630 CORREDOR CONTINENTE - Corredor Continente/ Schedule
- 474 MORRO DAS PEDRAS VIA GRAMAL - Morro das Pedras via Gramal/ Schedule
- 468 TIRIO - AEROPORTO VIA CARIANOS - TIRIO - Aeroporto via Carianos/ Schedule
- 844 BAIRRO DE FÁTIMA - Bairro de Fátima/ Schedule
- 264 INGLESES - Ingleses/ Schedule
- 274 RIO VERMELHO VIA MUQUÉM - Rio Vermelho via Muquém/ Schedule
- 673 PONTE VIVA - Ponte Viva/ Schedule
- D-267 TICEN - RIO VERMELHO VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Rio Vermelho via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 177 SANTA MÔNICA - Santa Mônica/ Schedule
- 260 CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS - Cachoeira do Bom Jesus/ Schedule
- 265 PONTA DAS CANAS - Ponta das Canas/ Schedule
- 230 CANASVIEIRAS VIA GAMA D'ÉÇA - Canasvieiras via Gama D'Éça/ Schedule
- D-563 COSTA DE DENTRO DIRETO - Costa de Dentro Direto/ Schedule
- 761 VILA APARECIDA - Vila Aparecida/ Schedule
- 267 RIO VERMELHO - Rio Vermelho/ Schedule
- 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Sul/ Schedule
- 188 TICEN - UFSC - TICEN - UFSC/ Schedule
- 136 VOLTA AO MORRO SUL VIA HU - Volta ao Morro Sul via HU/ Schedule