102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus (Circular) is a circular line with 52 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix).
Choose any of the 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (52 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
Rua Silva Jardim, 575
Rua Silva Jardim, 960/995
Rua Silva Jardim, 1299 / 1330
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 259
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 251
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 220
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 444
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 690
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 174
Rua João Motta Espezin, 499
Rua João Motta Espezin, 783
Rua João Motta Espezin, 999
Rua João Motta Espezin, 1212
Av. Waldemar Vieira / R. João Motta Espezim
Rua João Motta Espezin, 1468
Rua Deputado Antônio Edu Vieira, 1798/1776
Rua Deputado Antônio Edu Vieira, 680/670
Rua Deputado Antônio Edu Vieira, 880
Avenida César Seara
Avenida César Seara
Avenida César Seara, 173
Avenida Desembargador Vítor Lima, 59
Avenida Desembargador Vítor Lima, 700
Avenida Desembargador Vítor Lima, 440
Avenida Desembargador Vítor Lima, 440
Rua Lauro Linhares, 2123
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1903
Rua Lauro Linhares
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1250
Rua Lauro Linhares, 897/881
Rua Lauro Linhares, 511 / 563
Rua Lauro Linhares, 285
Rua Lauro Linhares, 75
Rua Delminda Silveira, 845
Rua Delminda Silveira, 443/485
Rua Delminda Silveira
Rua Rui Barbosa, 820
Rua Rui Barbosa, 588
Rua Rui Barbosa, 161 / 174
Rua Frei Caneca, 139
Rua Frei Caneca, 340
Rua Bocaiúva, 2415
Rua Bocaiúva, 2013 / 2010
Avenida Professor Othon Gama D'Eça 83
Avenida Professor Othon Gama D'Eça 643
Avenida Rio Branco, 989
Avenida Hercílio Luz, 917
Rua Anita Garibaldi, 741
Avenida Hercílio Luz, 300
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL FAQ
What time does the 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus start operating?
Services on the 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus start at 03:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus stop working?
Services on the 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus stop at 01:35 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus stop.
102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL Bus Schedule
102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:25 - 01:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:25 - 01:35 | 1330 |
Mon | 03:25 - 01:40 | 137 |
Tue | 03:25 - 01:40 | 1 |
Wed | 03:25 - 01:40 | 1 |
Thu | 03:25 - 01:40 | 1 |
Fri | 03:25 - 01:40 | 1 |
Sat | 03:25 - 01:35 | 133 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL (from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus route is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix). 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL (Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus to take on your trip.
Line 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 562 COSTA DE CIMA - Costa de Cima/ Schedule
- 363 JOAQUINA - Joaquina/ Schedule
- 200 MADRUGADÃO NORTE / RIO VERMELHO / SANTINHO - Madrugadão Norte / Rio Vermelho / Santinho/ Schedule
- D-260 TICEN - CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Cachoeira do Bom Jesus via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Norte/ Schedule
- 360 BARRA DA LAGOA - Barra da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 294 INTERPRAIAS - Interpraias/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 265 PONTA DAS CANAS - Ponta das Canas/ Schedule
- 765 MORRO DA QUEIMADA - Morro da Queimada/ Schedule
- D-565 RIBEIRÃO DA ILHA DIRETO - Ribeirão da Ilha Direto/ Schedule
- 461 TAPERA VIA TÚNEL - Tapera via Túnel/ Schedule
- 184 UDESC VIA BEIRA-MAR / TITRI - UDESC via Beira-Mar / TITRI/ Schedule
- 188 TICEN - UFSC - TICEN - UFSC/ Schedule
- 268 SÍTIO DE BAIXO - Sítio de Baixo/ Schedule
- 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO - Circular Abraão - Estreito/ Schedule
- 850 TILAG - RIO VERMELHO VIA CIDADE DA BARRA - TILAG - Rio Vermelho via Cidade da Barra/ Schedule
- 289 VARGEM GRANDE VIA RIO VERMELHO - Vargem Grande via Rio Vermelho/ Schedule
- 296 CIRCULAR SANTINHO INGLESES - Circular Santinho Ingleses/ Schedule
- 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO - Córrego Grande via Poção/ Schedule