775路 Line
重庆北路延安东路
浦东公交
浦东公交 775路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 775路 bus (重庆北路延安东路) has 19 stops departing from 德平路灵山路 and ending at 重庆北路延安东路.
Choose any of the 775路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 重庆北路延安东路 (19 stops)
德平路灵山路
灵山路德平路
灵山路居家桥路
羽山路德平路
羽山路崮山路
羽山路南洋泾路
羽山路苗圃路
灵山路民生路
灵山路民生路
桃林路灵山路
羽山路源深路
张杨路源深路
张杨路福山路
张杨路东方路
老西门(复兴东路)
西藏南路淮海东路
金陵中路龙门路
金陵西路连云路
重庆北路延安东路
775路 FAQ
What time does the 775路 bus start operating?
Services on the 775路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 775路 bus stop working?
Services on the 775路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 775路 bus arrive?
When does the 重庆北路延安东路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 重庆北路延安东路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 775路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 775路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 775路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 775路 bus stop.
775路 bus Schedule
775路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 775路 (from 德平路灵山路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 775路 (重庆北路延安东路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
775路 line bus fare
浦东公交 775路 (重庆北路延安东路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
775路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 775路 bus route is 德平路灵山路 and the last stop is 重庆北路延安东路. 775路 (重庆北路延安东路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 775路 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 775路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 775路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 775路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 775路 (重庆北路延安东路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 775路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 775路, in Shanghai
775路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 龙惠专线 - 龙阳路地铁站 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁)龙阳路地铁站 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁)/ Schedule
- 曹路4路 - 龚丰路溪平路 - 川沙路上川路龚丰路溪平路 - 川沙路上川路/ Schedule
- 798路 - 陆家嘴地铁站 - 莲溪路莲安东路陆家嘴地铁站 - 莲溪路莲安东路/ Schedule
- 1016路 - 东力新村 - 金高路俱进路东力新村 - 金高路俱进路/ Schedule
- 1006路 - 永宁路巨峰路 - 东力新村永宁路巨峰路 - 东力新村/ Schedule
- 988路 - 南码头渡口 - 御青路御桥路南码头渡口 - 御青路御桥路/ Schedule
- 新川专线 - 上海火车站(北广场) - 华戴路川环南路上海火车站(北广场) - 华戴路川环南路/ Schedule
- 1721路 - 上外贤达学院 - 陈家镇(长江大桥)上外贤达学院 - 陈家镇(长江大桥)/ Schedule
- 大团2路 - 英墩路宣黄公路 - 大团镇英墩路宣黄公路 - 大团镇/ Schedule
- 1090路 - 张江路蔡伦路 - 张江地铁站张江路蔡伦路 - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 1118路 - 长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路/ Schedule
- 申港1路 - 沪城环路共享区 - 沪城环路共享区沪城环路共享区 - 沪城环路共享区/ Schedule
- 815路 - 锦带路迎春路 - 港城路地铁站锦带路迎春路 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 浦东9路 - 朝阳农场 - 南汇汽车站朝阳农场 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 老港1路 - 大河村(沈港9组) - 盐大路滴翠路大河村(沈港9组) - 盐大路滴翠路/ Schedule
- 1002路 - 周浦东站 - 周康路年家浜路周浦东站 - 周康路年家浜路/ Schedule
- 611路 - 三岔港 - 川沙客运站三岔港 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 1041路 - 六灶港桥 - 卫亭路百熙路六灶港桥 - 卫亭路百熙路/ Schedule
- 1098路 - 塘子泾路国展路塘子泾路国展路/ Schedule
- 995路 - 浦电路东方路 - 高东新路外环路浦电路东方路 - 高东新路外环路/ Schedule