775V-10 Line
Itaim Bibi
SPTrans
SPTrans 775V-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 775V-10 bus (Itaim Bibi) is a circular line with 80 stops departing from Av. Escola Politécnica.
Choose any of the 775V-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Itaim Bibi (80 stops)
Av. Escola Politécnica
R. Paulino Baptista Conti, 130
R. Profa. Abigail Alves Pires, 347
R. Profa. Abigail Alves Pires, 191
Pça. Wilson Moreira da Costa, 57
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 1845
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 1563
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 1427
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 1207
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 911
Av. Do Rio Pequeno 713
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 435
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 221
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 69
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 3935
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 3637
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 3319
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 2915
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 2777
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 70
Parada Coronel Camisão
Parada Pereira do Lago
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 1495
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 1117
Parada Santanesia
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 547
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 291
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 137
Parada Caxingui
Avenida Vital Brasil 569
Avenida Vital Brasil 111
Rua Butantã 123
Av. Brg. Faria Lima, 1384
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1828
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2528
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 3064
Rua Aspásia
Rua Tabapuã 1007
Rua Tabapuã 865
Rua Tabapuã 587
R. Dr. Renato Paes de Barros 550
Parada Bandeira Paulista 446
Rua Joaquim Floriano 708
R. Joaquim Floriano 930
R. Iguatemi, 334
Parada Gumercindo Saraiva - Mcb
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2369
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1775
Diogo Moreira
Largo da Batata - Metrô Faria Lima
Rua Chopin Tavares de Lima
Parada 1 - Padre Carvalho
R. Amaro Cavalheiro, 230
R. Amaro Cavalheiro, 418
R. Eugênio de Medeiros, 96
Parada Armando Fairbanks
Av. Dr. Vital Brasil, 334
Avenida Vital Brasil 686
Parada Raul Sadi
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 150
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 674
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 1000
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 1272
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 1584
Rua Armando de Almeida, 20
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 2400
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 2772
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 3200
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 3328
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 3654
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 3926
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 106
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 356
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 443
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 610
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 898
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 1218
R. Miguel Teodoro Ferreira, 70
Av. Escola Politécnica, 4592
Av. Escola Politécnica
775V-10 FAQ
What time does the 775V-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 775V-10 bus start at 00:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 775V-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 775V-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 775V-10 bus arrive?
When does the Itaim Bibi Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Itaim Bibi Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 775V-10 (Itaim Bibi) bus fare?
The Itaim Bibi (Itaim Bibi) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 775V-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 775V-10 bus stop.
775V-10 bus Schedule
775V-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:10 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 23:30 | 16 - 36 |
Mon | 04:10 - 23:30 | 18 - 30 |
Tue | 04:10 - 23:30 | 18 - 30 |
Wed | 04:10 - 23:30 | 18 - 30 |
Thu | 04:10 - 23:30 | 18 - 30 |
Fri | 04:10 - 23:30 | 18 - 30 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:35 | 20 - 40 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 775V-10 (from Av. Escola Politécnica), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 775V-10 (Itaim Bibi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
775V-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 775V-10 (Itaim Bibi) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
775V-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 775V-10 bus route is Av. Escola Politécnica and the last stop is Av. Escola Politécnica. 775V-10 (Itaim Bibi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 775V-10 has 80 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 116 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 775V-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 775V-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 775V-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 775V-10 (Itaim Bibi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 775V-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 775V-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 809J-10 - Jardim Colombo - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 4111-10 - Vila Monumento - Praça da República/ Schedule
- 271A-51 - CangaÃba - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 938V-10 - Jardim Vista Alegre - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 8252-10 - Metrô Barra Funda - Lapa/ Schedule
- 5175-10 - Balneário São Francisco - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 273R-42 - Jardim Robru - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6L04-41 - Jardim das Fontes - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 8700-24 - Largo do Taboão - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 809U-10 - Cidade Universitária - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6003-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 677Y-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 8615-10 - Parque Dom Lapa - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 1758-10 - Jardim Antártica - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 9023-10 - Parque de Taipas - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 8003-10 - Remédios - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 5632-51 - Jardim Alpino - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 5142-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6036-51 - Jardim Macedônia - Hospital Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 978A-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule