78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き Line
伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus (伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン) has 30 stops departing from 伊勢町営業所 and ending at 双葉ニュータウン.
Choose any of the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン (30 stops)
伊勢町営業所
甲南住宅
伊勢小学校
伊勢二丁目
遠光寺
遊亀公園
太田町見付
若松町
法人会館
商工会議所
甲府地方裁判所
丸の内三丁目
県会議事堂
甲府駅バスターミナル
ダイタビル前
宝一丁目
飯田三丁目
国際交流センター
並木通り商店街
県立中央病院
県立大学看護学部
荒川一丁目
荒川団地
長塚(甲斐市)
中下条南
大下条北
さつきの団地
登美希望が丘
響が丘 レストラン山交入口
双葉ニュータウン
78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き FAQ
What time does the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus start at 10:59 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus stop at 10:59 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き (伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン) bus fare?
The 伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン (伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥530.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus stop.
78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus Schedule
78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:59 - 15:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:59 | Single departure |
Mon | 10:59 - 15:54 | 295 |
Tue | 10:59 - 15:54 | 295 |
Wed | 10:59 - 15:54 | 295 |
Thu | 10:59 - 15:54 | 295 |
Fri | 10:59 - 15:54 | 295 |
Sat | 10:59 | Single departure |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き (from 伊勢町営業所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き (伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き (伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥530.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus route is 伊勢町営業所 and the last stop is 双葉ニュータウン. 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き (伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き (伊勢町営業所→双葉ニュータウン) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 塩山駅発窪平行き - 塩山駅発窪平行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 78:甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 10:武田神社発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 武田神社発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(10:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 06:甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き(06:甲府駅~一高前~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~敷島営業所)/ Schedule
- 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き(01:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 99:甲府駅北口発 県立科学館方面行き - 甲府駅北口発 県立科学館方面行き(99:甲府駅北口~かいてらす~県立科学館)/ Schedule
- 12:伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 04:昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き - 昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 99:県立科学館発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 県立科学館発 甲府駅北口方面行き(99:甲府駅北口~かいてらす~県立科学館)/ Schedule
- 58:敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き - 韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き(下教来石線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅・穴山橋・牧の原・白須~下教来石下)/ Schedule
- 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 34:敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き - 敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き(34:敷島営業所~湯村温泉~県立中央病院~甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 27:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(27:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~県立中央病院~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule