42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き Line
小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus (小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院) has 45 stops departing from 小笠原下仲町 and ending at 県立中央病院.
Choose any of the 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院 (45 stops)
小笠原下仲町
小笠原
小笠原橋
巨摩高校
春仙美術館
桃園新田
桃園
巨摩共立病院
倉庫町
飯野
飯野上宿
三階
在家塚
徳洲会病院入口
西野
西野東
白根高校入口
上今諏訪
農林高校
玉幡四ツ角
下八幡
篠原仲新居
榎
榎局
徳行南
徳行(廃軌道)
富竹西(廃軌道)
富竹(廃軌道)
貢川(廃軌道)
貢川交番前(廃軌道)
上石田町(廃軌道)
荒川橋
寿町
県民文化ホール
丸の内郵便局
甲府地方裁判所
丸の内三丁目
県会議事堂
甲府駅バスターミナル
ダイタビル前
宝一丁目
飯田三丁目
国際交流センター
並木通り商店街
県立中央病院
42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き FAQ
What time does the 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus start operating?
Services on the 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus start at 07:17 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus stop working?
Services on the 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus stop at 07:34 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus arrive?
When does the 小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus stop.
42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus Schedule
42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:17 - 07:34
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:17 - 07:34 | 17 |
Mon | 07:17 - 07:34 | 17 |
Tue | 07:17 - 07:34 | 17 |
Wed | 07:17 - 07:34 | 17 |
Thu | 07:17 - 07:34 | 17 |
Fri | 07:17 - 07:34 | 17 |
Sat | 07:17 - 07:34 | 17 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き (from 小笠原下仲町), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き (小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き (小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus route is 小笠原下仲町 and the last stop is 県立中央病院. 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き (小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き (小笠原下仲町→県立中央病院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 44:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 70:小瀬スポーツ公園発 敷島団地方面行き - 小瀬スポーツ公園発 敷島団地方面行き(70:敷島団地~湯村温泉入口~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢町~南甲府警察署~小瀬スポーツ公園)/ Schedule
- 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 99:甲府駅北口発 県立科学館方面行き - 甲府駅北口発 県立科学館方面行き(99:甲府駅北口~かいてらす~県立科学館)/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 47:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 60:甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き - 甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 48:上今諏訪発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 上今諏訪発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(48:上今諏訪~甲府駅)/ Schedule
- 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 57:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 70:敷島団地発 小瀬スポーツ公園方面行き - 敷島団地発 小瀬スポーツ公園方面行き(70:敷島団地~湯村温泉入口~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢町~南甲府警察署~小瀬スポーツ公園)/ Schedule
- 75:豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き - 豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 10:武田神社発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 武田神社発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(10:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 64:甲府駅発甲斐清和高校行 - 甲府駅発甲斐清和高校行(64:甲府駅~甲斐清和高校)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 下教来石線:下教来石下発 韮崎営業所方面行き - 下教来石下発 韮崎営業所方面行き(下教来石線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅・穴山橋・牧の原・白須~下教来石下)/ Schedule
- 49:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(49:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule