795 Line
Terminal Itacibá
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 795 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 795 bus (Terminal Itacibá) has 34 stops departing from Alice Coutinho and ending at Terminal Itacibá.
Choose any of the 795 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Itacibá (34 stops)
Alice Coutinho
Rua Antário Filho, 127
Rua Onze, 514
Rua Leopoldina Monteiro Firme, 61
Rua Solon Ferreira De Paiva, 395
Rua José Cardoso, 34
Rua Da Paz, 27
Rua Heraclides Goncalves, 6
Rua Nestor Gomes, 516-548
Es-080, 13
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 314
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 23
Rua Q, 14
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 468
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 1898-1976
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2056-2080
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2228-2460
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 737
Viação Satélite
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 3946-4134
Toldos São Paulo
Escola Maria De Lourdes Poyares Labuto
Praça Do Bairro Tabajara
Rua Sete, 2
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6062-6156
Rede Farmes
Casa Kill
Cfa
Acesso Para Valverde
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 74
Rua Liberalino Santana
Rua São Jorge, 37
Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira | Praça De Itacibá
Terminal Itacibá
795 FAQ
What time does the 795 bus start operating?
Services on the 795 bus start at 04:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 795 bus stop working?
Services on the 795 bus stop at 22:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 795 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Itacibá bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Itacibá bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 795 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 795 bus stop.
795 Bus Schedule
795 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:40 - 23:20 | 35 - 50 |
Mon | 04:40 - 22:35 | 25 - 45 |
Tue | 04:40 - 22:35 | 25 - 45 |
Wed | 04:40 - 22:35 | 25 - 45 |
Thu | 04:40 - 22:35 | 25 - 45 |
Fri | 04:40 - 22:35 | 25 - 45 |
Sat | 04:40 - 23:20 | 35 - 50 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 795 (from Alice Coutinho), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 795 (Terminal Itacibá) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
795 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 795 (Terminal Itacibá) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
795 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 795 bus route is Alice Coutinho and the last stop is Terminal Itacibá. 795 (Terminal Itacibá) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 795 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 795 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 795 bus to take on your trip.
Line 795 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 795 (Terminal Itacibá) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 795 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 795, in Vitoria
795 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 523 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Jardim América via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 898 - T. Laranjeiras / José de Anchieta via Jardim Tropical - Circular/ Schedule
- 816 - T. Laranjeiras / Parque Residencial Tubarão - Circular/ Schedule
- 877 - Taquara I / T. Laranjeiras via Colina de Laranjeiras / Taquara II/ Schedule
- 753 - Roda d'Água / T. Itacibá via BR-262/ Schedule
- 616 - T. Itaparica / Morada da Barra via Barramares - Circular/ Schedule
- 784 - Vila Merlo / T. Jardim América via Bubu / CEASA/ Schedule
- 921 - Universal / T. Campo Grande via 13 de Maio / Vila Bethânia/ Schedule
- 635 - T. Vila Velha / Prainha - Circular/ Schedule
- 507 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Ibes via 3ª Ponte / Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 751 - Ibiapaba / T. Itacibá via Vila Merlo/ Schedule
- 856 - T. Laranjeiras / Cidade Pomar via Porto Canoa - Circular/ Schedule
- 867 - Novo Horizonte / T. Carapina via Av. Brasil/ Schedule
- 846 - T. Laranjeiras / Pedro Feu Rosa - Circular/ Schedule
- 661 - T. Itaparica / Praça Vila Velha - Circular/ Schedule
- 744 - Nova Canaã / T. São Torquato via Porto Velho/ Schedule
- 748 - São Geraldo / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 909 - Morada de Bethânia / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 052 - Santo Antônio / Itararé / Consolação/ Schedule
- 534 - Serra / T. Campo Grande via BR-101 - Expresso/ Schedule