071 Line
São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 071 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 071 bus (São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro) has 82 stops departing from Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 80 and ending at Viação Grande Vitória.
Choose any of the 071 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro (82 stops)
Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 80
Viação Grande Vitória
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 260-438
Corregedoria Da Pm-Es
Avenida Marechal Campos, 95
Escola José Lemos De Miranda
Cet-Faesa
Defensoria Pública (Urbano)
Escadaria Djanira Lima
Rua General Osório, 116
Avenida Santo Antônio, 138
Avenida Santo Antônio, 790
Avenida Santo Antônio, 810
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1044-1060
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1288-1342
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1456
Escola Professora Regina Maria Silva
Fazendinha
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 3705
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4072
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5353-5411
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4851
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4731-4763
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5396
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4228-4286
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4048
Escola Viva
Rua Guilherme Bassini, 141-185
Rua Guilherme Bassini 362-458
Av Quatro De Setembro, 1-37
Unidade De Saúde Maria Leda Dos Santos
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6315
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 9
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6965
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 2534
Usina De Lixo
Rua Attílio Sperandio, 65
Rua Leopoldo Nunes Do Amaral Pereira, 593
Rua Leopoldo Nunes Do Amaral Pereira, 435
Rua Leopoldo Nunes Do Amaral Pereira, 239-285
Parque Municipal Barreiros
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 10630
Avenida Maruípe, 1875
Avenida Maruípe, 1595
Hospital Santa Rita
Hospital Das Clínicas
Avenida Marechal Campos, 923
Avenida Marechal Campos, 607
Avenida Marechal Campos, 329
Ifes - Campus Vitória
Praça Oito
Rua Guilherme Bassini, 1-55
Praça Jucutuquara
Avenida Vitória, 1153
Colégio Estadual
Parque Moscoso
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 176
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 532
Praça De Caratoíra
Cemitério De Santo Antônio
Rua Soldado Manoel Furtado, 185
Escola Alberto De Almeida
Rua Leôncio Nunes, 124
Rua Ernesto Bassini, 37
Cmei Darcy Vargas
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 880
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 1119
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 7951-8107
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 1010
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 2001
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 360
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 3965
Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 222
Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 392
Rua Da Coragem, 40
Rua Rui Barbosa, 360-380
Rua Rui Barbosa, 22
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4265
Escadaria Edson Ornelas Meneguci
Escola Viva
Fazendinha
Viação Grande Vitória
071 FAQ
What time does the 071 bus start operating?
Services on the 071 bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 071 bus stop working?
Services on the 071 bus stop at 22:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 071 bus arrive?
When does the São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 071 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 071 bus stop.
071 Bus Schedule
071 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:35 | 80 - 140 |
Mon | 04:50 - 22:35 | 34 - 53 |
Tue | 04:50 - 22:35 | 34 - 53 |
Wed | 04:50 - 22:35 | 34 - 53 |
Thu | 04:50 - 22:35 | 34 - 53 |
Fri | 04:50 - 22:35 | 34 - 53 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:35 | 80 - 140 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 071 (from Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 80), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 071 (São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
071 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 071 (São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
071 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 071 bus route is Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 80 and the last stop is Viação Grande Vitória. 071 (São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 071 has 82 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 071 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 071 bus to take on your trip.
Line 071 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 071 (São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 071 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 071, in Vitoria
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 051 - Santo Antônio / Consolação / Itararé/ Schedule
- 4223 - Terminal São Torquato / Feira dos Municípios, via Terminal Carapina/ Schedule
- 814 - T. Laranjeiras / Cascata via Cascata II - Circular/ Schedule
- 759 - Flexal II / Hospital São Lucas via Porto Velho/ Schedule
- 202 - Caratoíra / Shopping Vitória via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 581 - T. Itaparica / Bela Vista via Vale Encantado - Circular/ Schedule
- 829 - Planalto Serrano / T. Carapina via Área B/ Schedule
- 715 - Jardim Campo Grande / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 598 - Vila Progresso / T. Carapina via Nova Esperança/ Schedule
- 796 - Munguba / T. Campo Grande via Coacas / Moendas/ Schedule
- 860 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Laranjeiras via Rod. Paulo Pereira Gomes/ Schedule
- 751 - Ibiapaba / T. Itacibá via Vila Merlo/ Schedule
- 883 - Praia de Carapebus / T. Laranjeiras via Cidade Continental / Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 072 - São Pedro / Centro / Maruípe/ Schedule
- 712 - T. Itacibá / HEAC via José Sette - Circular/ Schedule
- 539 - T. Carapina / T. Jardim América via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 831 - T. Carapina / Bicanga via Manguinhos - Circular/ Schedule
- 607 - T. Ibes / Glória - Circular/ Schedule
- 910 - T. Campo Grande / Universal - Circular/ Schedule
- 606 - T. Vila Velha / T. Ibes via Coqueiral de Itaparica / Santa Inês/ Schedule