8015-10 Line
Cemitério de Perus - Terminal Pirituba
SPTrans
SPTrans 8015-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8015-10 bus (Cem. de Perus) has 60 stops departing from Terminal Pirituba and ending at R. Lago Huron, 40.
Choose any of the 8015-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cem. de Perus (60 stops)
Terminal Pirituba
Guerino B/C
Avenida Miguel de Castro 174
R. Cecília Calovini
R. Cecília Calovini
R. Prof. Giorgio Levy, 54
Rua Doutor Joy Arruda 246
R. Dr. Joy Arruda, 34
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 122
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 474
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 836
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 1251
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 1557
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 4768
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 5017
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 5778
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 6052
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 5907
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 6731
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7311
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 6750
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7375
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7452
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7380
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7614
Av. Dep. Cantidio Sampaio, 6626
Avenida Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 12710
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 12759
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13016
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13279
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13658
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13189
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 14999
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 14001
Avenida Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 1720
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 15646
Avenida Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 15044
R. Fiorelli Peccicacco, 193
R. Fiorelli Peccicacco, 413
R. Fiorelli Peccicacco
R. Fiorelli Peccicacco, 926
Avenida Fiorello Peccicacco 1130
R. Fiorelli Peccicacco, 1262
R. Fiorelli Peccicacco, 1668
Pça. Inácia Dias
R. Crispim do Amaral, 53
R. Crispim do Amaral, 204
R. Clovis Cavalcanti, 24
R. Hamilton de Araújo, 174
R. Ilha da Gale, 8
R. Felipe Cardoso de Campos, 650
R. Felipe Cardoso de Campos, 728
Rua Estevan Ribeiro Resende 570
Rua Ernesto Diogo de Faria 554
R. Ernesto Diogo de Faria, 827
R. Ernesto Diogo de Faria, 1161
Estr. do Pinheirinho
Estr. do Pinheirinho, 736
R. Lago Huron, 40
8015-10 FAQ
What time does the 8015-10 bus start operating?
8015-10 bus is available 24/7
What time does the 8015-10 bus stop working?
8015-10 bus operates 24/7
What time does the 8015-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cemitério de Perus - Terminal Pirituba Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cemitério de Perus - Terminal Pirituba Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 8015-10 (Cem. de Perus) bus fare?
The Cemitério de Perus - Terminal Pirituba (Cem. de Perus) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 8015-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 8015-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 8015-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8015-10 bus stop.
8015-10 bus Schedule
8015-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 27 - 35 |
Mon | 24 hours | 16 - 32 |
Tue | 24 hours | 9 - 25 |
Wed | 24 hours | 9 - 23 |
Thu | 24 hours | 9 - 23 |
Fri | 24 hours | 9 - 23 |
Sat | 24 hours | 16 - 32 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8015-10 (from Terminal Pirituba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8015-10 (Cem. de Perus) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
8015-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 8015-10 (Cem. de Perus) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
8015-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 8015-10 bus route is Terminal Pirituba and the last stop is R. Lago Huron, 40. 8015-10 (Cem. de Perus) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8015-10 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 76 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 8015-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8015-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8015-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 8015-10 (Cem. de Perus) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8015-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 8015-10, in Sao Paulo Region
8015-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6034-10 - Parque Residencial Cocaia - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 775F-10 - Jardim das Palmas - Hospital das Clínicas/ Schedule
- 6L01-22 - Vila Progresso - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N337-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Jardim Camargo Velho/ Schedule
- N331-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Oliveirinha/ Schedule
- 4092-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Setor IIb/ Schedule
- N241-11 - Metrô Santana - Vila Albertina/ Schedule
- 1018-10 - Vila Rosa - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 5362-23 - Parque Residencial Cocaia - Vicente Rao/ Schedule
- N505-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N740-11 - Terminal Jardim Ângela - Jardim Riviera/ Schedule
- 233C-10 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Ceret/ Schedule
- 637A-26 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 477A-10 - Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 517J-10 - Jardim Selma - Terminal Água Espraiada/ Schedule
- 1773-10 - Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Mandaqui/ Schedule
- 6003-21 - Terminal Varginha - Estação Mendes/vl. Natal/ Schedule
- 5110-24 - São Mateus - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- 575C-10 - Ipiranga - Vl Matias/ Schedule
- 5110-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule