8041A Line
林園站 林園站
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 8041A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8041A bus (林園站 林園站) has 74 stops departing from 自立十全路口 自立十全路口 and ending at 林園站 林園站.
Choose any of the 8041A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 林園站 林園站 (74 stops)
自立十全路口 自立十全路口
三民公園(博愛路口) 三民公園(博愛路口)
三民國中 三民國中
高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路)
果菜公司 果菜公司
民族派出所 民族派出所
建工路 建工路
大順路口(建工路) 大順路口(建工路)
高雄工職 高雄工職
高雄科大(建工) 高雄科大(建工)
大豐一路口 大豐一路口
本館路口 本館路口
文明巷 文明巷
正德佛堂 正德佛堂
大華里(本館路) 大華里(本館路)
正修科大(澄清湖) 正修科大(澄清湖)
長庚復健大樓 長庚復健大樓
文山高中 文山高中
長庚醫院 長庚醫院
正修科大(澄清湖) 正修科大(澄清湖)
大華里(澄清路) 大華里(澄清路)
澄清澄和路口 澄清澄和路口
澄清路 澄清路
褒揚街口 褒揚街口
覺民路口(澄清路) 覺民路口(澄清路)
臺鐵正義站(澄清路) 臺鐵正義站(澄清路)
鳳山行政中心(澄清路) 鳳山行政中心(澄清路)
鳳山高中 鳳山高中
公路之家 公路之家
西門 西門
高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台)
鳳山龍山寺 鳳山龍山寺
黃埔新村 黃埔新村
東門 東門
捷運鳳山國中站(郵局) 捷運鳳山國中站(郵局)
仁愛路(鳳山) 仁愛路(鳳山)
黃埔四村 黃埔四村
誠德里 誠德里
影劇七村 影劇七村
商協一號 商協一號
台貿六村 台貿六村
商協二號 商協二號
山仔頂 山仔頂
輔英科大 輔英科大
力行路(永芳國小) 力行路(永芳國小)
中山工商(力行路) 中山工商(力行路)
大寮 大寮
大寮路口 大寮路口
高英工商 高英工商
高雄監獄 高雄監獄
松禾日照 松禾日照
大崎腳路口 大崎腳路口
大崎腳(大寮) 大崎腳(大寮)
潮寮路口 潮寮路口
濃公 濃公
新庄變電所 新庄變電所
新庄(鳳林二路) 新庄(鳳林二路)
會結路口 會結路口
昭明變電所站 昭明變電所站
義仁路 義仁路
昭明派出所 昭明派出所
圓通寺 圓通寺
昭明 昭明
鳳林一路 鳳林一路
林內橋 林內橋
林內 林內
中厝 中厝
潭頭 潭頭
新金潭 新金潭
介壽路 介壽路
清水岩路口 清水岩路口
林園高中 林園高中
林園區公所 林園區公所
林園站 林園站
8041A FAQ
What time does the 8041A bus start operating?
Services on the 8041A bus start at 07:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8041A bus stop working?
Services on the 8041A bus stop at 17:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8041A bus arrive?
When does the 林園站 林園站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 林園站 林園站 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 8041A (林園站 林園站) bus fare?
The 林園站 林園站 (林園站 林園站) bus fare is $26.00 - $105.00.
Is there a 8041A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8041A bus stop.
8041A Bus Schedule
8041A bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 17:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:10 - 17:20 | 57 - 196 |
Mon | 07:10 - 17:20 | 27 - 136 |
Tue | 07:10 - 17:20 | 27 - 136 |
Wed | 07:10 - 17:20 | 27 - 136 |
Thu | 07:10 - 17:20 | 27 - 136 |
Fri | 07:10 - 17:20 | 27 - 136 |
Sat | 07:10 - 17:20 | 57 - 196 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 8041A (from 自立十全路口 自立十全路口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8041A (林園站 林園站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
8041A line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 8041A (林園站 林園站) ride fare is between $26.00 and $105.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
8041A (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 8041A bus route is 自立十全路口 自立十全路口 and the last stop is 林園站 林園站. 8041A (林園站 林園站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8041A has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 90 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 8041A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8041A bus to take on your trip.
Line 8041A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8041A (林園站 林園站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8041A bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 8041A, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
8041A - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 紅67A(部分延駛中正堂) - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 高雄科學園區 Kaohsiung Science Park/ Schedule
- 8009 - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 8046A - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule
- 8020 - 義大醫院 E-Da Hospital - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- 24A(平日停駛) - 鳥松國中 Niaosong Junior High School - 捷運巨蛋站 MRT Arena Station/ Schedule
- 87 - 鳳山轉運站 Fongshan Transportation - 捷運衛武營站 MRT Weiwuying Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 梅山口 Meishankou - 桃源 Taoyuan/ Schedule
- 8010 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 旗山轉運站 Kaohsiung - 美崙山 Meilun Mountain/ Schedule
- 8023區間車 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 8049區間車 - 崗安路 Gangan Road - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- 8017 - 台鐵新左營站 New Zuoying Station - 岡山轉運站 Gangshan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 8026 - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 玄龍宮 Syuanlong Temple/ Schedule
- 8035(部分繞駛實踐大學) - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 南化 Nanhua/ Schedule
- 紅76 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 永安國小 Yougan Elementary School/ Schedule
- JOY - 甲仙站 Jiasian - 五里埔 Wulipu/ Schedule
- 8021 - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 彌陀國小 Mituo Elementary School/ Schedule
- 紅78 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 南寮 Nanliao/ Schedule
- JOY - 桃源區公所 Taoyuan District Office - 高醫 K.M.U Hospital/ Schedule
- 8046B(部分繞駛樹人醫專) - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule