E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) Line
六龜新站 Liouguei New Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus (六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園)) has 93 stops departing from 建國站 建國站 and ending at 六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園).
Choose any of the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園) (93 stops)
建國站 建國站
三民公園(博愛路口) 三民公園(博愛路口)
三民國中 三民國中
高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路)
果菜公司 果菜公司
灣仔內 灣仔內
隆峰寺 隆峰寺
民族大順路口 民族大順路口
民族路(明誠路口) 民族路(明誠路口)
民族裕誠路口 民族裕誠路口
天祥路口(民族一路) 天祥路口(民族一路)
文藻外語大學(民族一路) 文藻外語大學(民族一路)
菜公路口(民族一路) 菜公路口(民族一路)
大中路口(民族一路) 大中路口(民族一路)
新莊高中(民族一路) 新莊高中(民族一路)
高鐵左營站 高鐵左營站
南勝湖 南勝湖
叢仔坑 叢仔坑
尚和 尚和
大竹圍 大竹圍
新光里 新光里
大洲國中 大洲國中
公園仔 公園仔
7-11溪洲門市 7-11溪洲門市
溪洲 溪洲
溪洲國小 溪洲國小
清水寺(溪洲) 清水寺(溪洲)
大山 大山
衛光里 衛光里
武鹿 武鹿
和昌 和昌
旗南一路 旗南一路
花旗山莊 花旗山莊
頭林巷口 頭林巷口
秋涼山 秋涼山
中學路 中學路
德昌路(中學路口) 德昌路(中學路口)
旗山轉運站 旗山轉運站
旗尾國小(旗山糖廠) 旗尾國小(旗山糖廠)
旗尾(旗美高中) 旗尾(旗美高中)
義民廟 義民廟
崙仔頂(福安) 崙仔頂(福安)
福義街口 福義街口
舊茶亭 舊茶亭
福安 福安
雷音寺 雷音寺
廣善堂 廣善堂
泰安路 泰安路
美濃站 美濃站
合和里 合和里
美濃國中 美濃國中
成功路(美濃) 成功路(美濃)
高美醫專 高美醫專
共榮橋 共榮橋
小山 小山
橫山尾(美濃) 橫山尾(美濃)
龍肚 龍肚
龍肚路口 龍肚路口
竹仔門 竹仔門
竹山亭 竹山亭
清水寺(六龜) 清水寺(六龜)
三丘田 三丘田
新寮橋 新寮橋
長興路口 長興路口
新寮 新寮
九兄弟 九兄弟
新威森林公園 新威森林公園
糖部 糖部
新威國小 新威國小
新威派出所 新威派出所
新威 新威
永昇國術館 永昇國術館
天公廟 天公廟
新興(六龜) 新興(六龜)
二坡 二坡
二坡前 二坡前
一隧 一隧
六隧 六隧
復興 復興
朱天宮 朱天宮
柴頭溪口 柴頭溪口
錦安 錦安
舊莊 舊莊
光明巷 光明巷
文武橋 文武橋
加油站(六龜) 加油站(六龜)
六龜站(六龜高中) 六龜站(六龜高中)
六龜農會(光復路) 六龜農會(光復路)
六龜戲院前 六龜戲院前
六龜大橋 六龜大橋
中興(新發公路) 中興(新發公路)
木業公司(六龜) 木業公司(六龜)
六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園)
E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) FAQ
What time does the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus start operating?
Services on the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus stop working?
Services on the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus stop at 20:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus arrive?
When does the 六龜新站 Liouguei New Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 六龜新站 Liouguei New Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) (六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園)) bus fare?
The 六龜新站 Liouguei New Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station (六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園)) bus fare is $32.00 - $238.00.
Is there a E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus stop.
E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) Bus Schedule
E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 20:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 20:20 | 60 |
Mon | 06:20 - 20:20 | 60 |
Tue | 06:20 - 20:20 | 60 |
Wed | 06:20 - 20:20 | 60 |
Thu | 06:20 - 20:20 | 60 |
Fri | 06:20 - 20:20 | 60 |
Sat | 06:20 - 20:20 | 60 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) (from 建國站 建國站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) (六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) (六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園)) ride fare is between $32.00 and $238.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus route is 建國站 建國站 and the last stop is 六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園). E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) (六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) has 93 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 1380 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus to take on your trip.
Line E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) (六龜新站(親水公園) 六龜新站(親水公園)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站), in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 60覺民幹線區間車 - 駁二藝術特區 The Pier2 Art District - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 33(6:33繞駛後指部) - 金獅湖站 Golden Lion Lake Station - 捷運鹽埕埔站 MRT Yanchengpu Station/ Schedule
- 8029 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 梅山里 Meishan Village/ Schedule
- 紅69 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 岡山高中 Gangshan Senior High School/ Schedule
- JOY - 那瑪夏 Namasia - 高醫 K.M.U Hospital/ Schedule
- 8001 - 歷史博物館 Kaohsiung Museum of History - 林園站 Linyuan Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transportation/ Schedule
- 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) - 中崙國中 Jhonglun Junior High School - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 8006 - 鳳山站 Fongshan Station - 大樹 Dashu/ Schedule
- E28高旗美濃快線 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 美濃站 Meinong Station/ Schedule
- 紅65 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp./ Schedule
- 8048 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 紅68A - 漢翔公司 Aerospace Industrial Development Corporation - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital/ Schedule
- E02哈佛快線 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 佛光山 Fo Guang Shan/ Schedule
- 8021 - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 彌陀國小 Mituo Elementary School/ Schedule
- JOY - 桃源區公所 Taoyuan District Office - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 紅76 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 永安國小 Yougan Elementary School/ Schedule
- JOY - 六龜新站 Liouguei - 梅山口 Meishan Kou/ Schedule
- 橘12區間車(寒暑假停駛) - 捷運鳳山西站 MRT Fongshan W. Station - 鳳新高中 Fongshin Senior High School/ Schedule
- E09鳳山燕巢城市快線 - 國軍高雄總醫院 Kaohsiung Armed Forces General Hospital - 樹德科技大學 Shu-Te University/ Schedule