8047-10 Line
Jaraguá
SPTrans
SPTrans 8047-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8047-10 bus (Jaraguá) has 52 stops departing from R. Conrado Moreschi and ending at Av. Alexios Jafet, 2440.
Choose any of the 8047-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jaraguá (52 stops)
R. Conrado Moreschi
George Smith
R. John Harrison, 600
R. Gago Coutinho, 360
Av. Raimundo Pereira de MagalhĂŁes 230
R. Bartholomeu Paes, 74
Rua Bartholomeu Paes 255
Rua Bartholomeu Paes 484
R. Bartholomeu Paes, 806
R. Cons. Olegário, 100
R. Conselheiro Olegário 332
R. Fortunato Ferraz, 1290
R. Fortunato Ferraz, 1104
R. Fortunato Ferraz, 974
Rua Inácio LuĂs da Costa
Rua Inácio LuĂs da Costa
R. Inácio LuĂs da Costa, 1888
R. Inácio LuĂs da Costa, 2138
Rua JaĂr Afonso Inácio 375
Rua JaĂr Afonso Inácio
Rua Anhanguera, 3107
Rua Anhanguera, 3107
Rod. Anhanguera 3179
Avenida Jornalista Paulo Zingg
Av. Jorn. Paulo Zing, 1244
Av. Jorn. Paulo Zing, 314
Avenida Jornalista Paulo Zingg 652
Avenida Jornalista Paulo Zingg 885
Avenida Jornalista Paulo Zingg 1078
Estr. TurĂstica do Jaraguá, 1008
Estrada TurĂstica do Jaraguá 1199
Estr. TurĂstica do Jaraguá, 1674
Estr. TurĂstica do Jaraguá, 1858
Estr. TurĂstica do Jaraguá, 2500
Estr. TurĂstica do Jaraguá, 3600
Estr. TurĂstica do Jaraguá, 3010
Estr. TurĂstica do Jaraguá
R. AntĂ´nio Cardoso Nogueira, 428
R. AntĂ´nio Cardoso Nogueira 850
R. AntĂ´nio Cardoso Nogueira, 1162
Av. Chica Luisa, 157
Av. Alexios Jafet, 43
Av. Jerimanduba, 671
R. Gen. Horta, 36
R. Dr. Rafael de AraĂşjo Ribeiro, 458
R. Dr. Rafael de AraĂşjo Ribeiro
R. Dr. Rafael de AraĂşjo Ribeiro, 1378
R. Ilha dos Sete Engenhos, 25
Av. Alexios Jafet, 1232
Av. Alexios Jafet, 1682
Av. Alexios Jafet
Av. Alexios Jafet, 2440
8047-10 FAQ
What time does the 8047-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 8047-10 bus start at 00:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8047-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 8047-10 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday.
What time does the 8047-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jaraguá Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jaraguá Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 8047-10 (Jaraguá) bus fare?
The Jaraguá (Jaraguá) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 8047-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8047-10 bus stop.
8047-10 bus Schedule
8047-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 23:40 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 05:10 - 23:45 | 12 - 20 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:45 | 12 - 20 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:45 | 12 - 20 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:45 | 12 - 20 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:45 | 12 - 20 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:55 | 25 - 39 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8047-10 (from R. Conrado Moreschi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8047-10 (Jaraguá) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
8047-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 8047-10 (Jaraguá) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
8047-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 8047-10 bus route is R. Conrado Moreschi and the last stop is Av. Alexios Jafet, 2440. 8047-10 (Jaraguá) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8047-10 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 82 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 8047-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8047-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8047-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 8047-10 (Jaraguá) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8047-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 8047-10, in Sao Paulo Region
8047-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1785-10 - Vila Aurora - MetrĂ´ Santana/ Schedule
- 971M-10 - Vila Penteado - MetrĂ´ Santana/ Schedule
- 971R-42 - Cdhu Voith - MetrĂ´ Santana/ Schedule
- 948A-10 - Vila Zatt - MetrĂ´ Barra Funda/ Schedule
- N533-11 - Terminal Vila Prudente - Jardim Planalto/ Schedule
- 3729-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - MetrĂ´ CarrĂŁo/ Schedule
- 475R-10 - Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 675G-10 - Parque Residencial Cocaia - MetrĂ´ Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 3761-10 - 3a. DivisĂŁo - MetrĂ´ CarrĂŁo/ Schedule
- 307C-10 - Conjunto Encosta Norte - MetrĂ´ Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 6091-10 - Vargem Grande - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- N438-11 - MetrĂ´ Itaquera - Hospital Santa Marcelina/ Schedule
- 5108-10 - Jardim Celeste - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N637-11 - Metrô Jabaquara - Vila Missionária/ Schedule
- 5011-10 - Eldorado - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 107T-10 - MetrĂ´ Tucuruvi - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 374M-10 - Cptm Ermelino Matarazzo - MetrĂ´ Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6001-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 5131-10 - Cidade Ademar - Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5757-51 - Pedreira - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule