805 Line
T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B)
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 805 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 805 bus (T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B)) is a circular line with 60 stops departing from Terminal Laranjeiras.
Choose any of the 805 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B) (60 stops)
Terminal Laranjeiras
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 663
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Jacaraípe
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Jacaraípe
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Jacaraípe
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 1692
Autoglass
Jardim Da Paz
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 744-776
Grupo Soares
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 1110
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 152
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 01
Rua Das Avencas, 2
Rua Das Avencas, 58
Rua Das Avencas, 572
Rua Das Dálias, 24
Rua Flôr De Cactos, 40-100
Rua Palma De Santa Rita, 214-262
Rua Das Violetas, 78-128
Rua Dos Cravos, 73
Rua Dos Cravos, 39
Rua Dos Cravos, 48-50
Extrabom De Feu Rosa
Rua Dos Jacarandás, 17
Rua Pau Brasil, 471
Rua Pau Brasil, 421-427
Rua Pau Brasil, 389
Rua Pau Brasil, 184 (Volta)
Rua Pau Brasil, 172
Rua Pau Brasil, 295
Rua Pau Brasil, 273
Rua Pau Brasil, 239
Rua Pau Brasil, 209-213
Rua Pau Brasil, 177-181
Rua Pau Brasil, 2727
Rua Pau Brasil, 123
Rua Das Palmeiras, 39
Uai Refrigerantes (Sentido Pró-Cidadão)
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 2308
Upa Castelândia (Sentido T. Jacaraípe)
Upa Castelândia
Distribuidora Santa Cruz
Caic Feu Rosa
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 3176b
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 32
Rodovia Vitoria Jacaraipe, 211
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 119
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 731
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 1116
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 1443
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 459-389
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 263-303
Biancogres
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Laranjeiras
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Laranjeiras
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Laranjeiras
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Hospital Metropolitano
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1497-1519
Terminal Laranjeiras
805 FAQ
What time does the 805 bus start operating?
Services on the 805 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 805 bus stop working?
Services on the 805 bus stop at 23:59 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 805 bus arrive?
When does the T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 805 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 805 bus stop.
805 Bus Schedule
805 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:39 - 23:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:59 | 30 - 60 |
Mon | 05:39 - 23:59 | 7 - 40 |
Tue | 05:39 - 23:59 | 7 - 40 |
Wed | 05:39 - 23:59 | 7 - 40 |
Thu | 05:39 - 23:59 | 7 - 40 |
Fri | 05:39 - 23:59 | 7 - 40 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:59 | 25 - 42 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 805 (from Terminal Laranjeiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 805 (T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
805 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 805 (T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
805 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 805 bus route is Terminal Laranjeiras and the last stop is Terminal Laranjeiras. 805 (T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 805 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 805 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 805 bus to take on your trip.
Line 805 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 805 (T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa (Sentido B)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 805 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 805, in Vitoria
805 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 898 - T. Laranjeiras / José de Anchieta via Jardim Tropical - Circular/ Schedule
- 733 - T. Jardim América / Jardim de Halá via Alzira Ramos - Circular/ Schedule
- 792 - Novo Brasil / Campo Grande via Expedito Garcia - Circular/ Schedule
- 753 - Roda d'Água / T. Itacibá via BR-262/ Schedule
- 801 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Carapina via Valparaíso / Jardim Limoeiro/ Schedule
- 727 - Bubu / T. Campo Grande via Vila Capixaba/ Schedule
- 668 - T. Vila Velha / Ponta da Fruta via Rod. do Sol - Noturno/ Schedule
- 214 - Goiabeiras / Bento Ferreira via Shopping Vitória/ Schedule
- 759 - Flexal II / Hospital São Lucas via Porto Velho/ Schedule
- 581 - T. Itaparica / Bela Vista via Vale Encantado - Circular/ Schedule
- 071 - São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro/ Schedule
- 854 - Praia Grande / T. Jacaraípe via Nova Almeida/ Schedule
- 370 - Resistência / Bento Ferreira/ Schedule
- 161 - Mário Cypreste / Atlântica Ville via Maruípe/ Schedule
- 915 - T. Campo Grande / Jucu via Nova Belém - Circular/ Schedule
- 121 - Mário Cypreste / Jardim Camburi via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 773 - T. São Torquato / Morro do SESI via Porto Velho - Circular/ Schedule
- 400 - Vila Velha / Praia Santa Helena via 3ª Ponte (Bike GV)/ Schedule
- 577 - Porto de Cariacica / T. Carapina via BR-101 Contorno/ Schedule
- 534 - Serra / T. Campo Grande via BR-101 - Expresso/ Schedule