807 Line
Parchim Bahnhof
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 807 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 807 bus (Parchim Bahnhof) has 31 stops departing from Berge B Perleberg Zob and ending at Parchim Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 807 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parchim Bahnhof (31 stops)
Berge B Perleberg Zob
Brunow B Parchim
Platschow
Pampin
Drefahl
Marnitz
Meierstorf
Ziegendorf Schule
Ziegendorf
Brunow(B Parchim) Löcknitz Abzweig
Möllenbeck(B Ludwigslust) Grabower Chaussee
Möllenbeck(B Ludwigslust) Carlshof
Repzin Abzw.
Herzfeld(B Parchim)
Stresendorf
Neu Herzfeld
Karrenzin-Wulfsahl
Karrenzin
Groß Godems
Groß Godems Schule
Barkow Bei Stolpe
Granzin Bei Stolpe
Stolpe(B Parchim)
Kiekindemark
Kiekindemark Lübower Straße
Neuklockow
Neuklockow Ausbau
Parchim Zob
Parchim Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Ring
Parchim Juri-Gagarin-Ring
Parchim Bahnhof
807 FAQ
What time does the 807 bus start operating?
Services on the 807 bus start at 03:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 807 bus stop working?
Services on the 807 bus stop at 22:19 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 807 bus arrive?
When does the Parchim Bahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parchim Bahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 807 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 807 bus stop.
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 807 (from Berge B Perleberg Zob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 807 (Parchim Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
807 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 807 (Parchim Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
807 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 807 bus route is Berge B Perleberg Zob and the last stop is Parchim Bahnhof. 807 (Parchim Bahnhof) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 807 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 807 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 807 bus to take on your trip.
Line 807 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 807 (Parchim Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 807 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 807, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
807 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 705 - Parchim ZOB - Ziegendorf Schule/ Schedule
- 585 - Ludwigslust Lenne-Schule - Kavelmoor/ Schedule
- 560 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Hagenow Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 119 - Goldenstädt Gewerbering - Crivitz Am Gymnasium/ Schedule
- 547 - Dümmer - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 706 - Parchim ZOB - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 704 - Parchim ZOB - Marnitz Schule/ Schedule
- 537 - Wittenburg Friedensring - Lassahn/ Schedule
- 8859 - Büchen Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 506 - Tripkau - Laave Siedlung/ Schedule
- 567 - Lübtheen Sporthalle - Lübtheen Kirchplatz/ Schedule
- 170 - Schwerin Hbf - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 850 - Hagenow Krankenhaus - Crivitz Am Krankenhaus/ Schedule
- 601 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Neustadt-Glewe Sporthalle/ Schedule
- 808 - Mestlin - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 731 - Vietlübbe - Hof Karbow/ Schedule
- 711 - Parchim ZOB - Lübz ZOB/ Schedule
- 592 - Klüß - Grabow Binnung/ Schedule
- 520 - Boizenburg Markt - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule