Bus - 81路

81路

港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口

浦东公交

81路 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 81路 bus (Direction: 东昌路渡口) has 28 stops departing from 港城路地铁站 and ending in 东昌路渡口.

81路 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:40 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 81路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 东昌路渡口

港城路地铁站 View full schedule Go to station
张杨北路花山路 View full schedule Go to station
花山路同港路 View full schedule Go to station
大同路清溪路 View full schedule Go to station
大同路石家街(市七医院) Datong Highway, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
大同路和龙路 Datong Highway, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
大同路浦东北路 View full schedule Go to station
大同路东塘路 View full schedule Go to station
东塘路高沙滩 View full schedule Go to station
东塘路马路桥 View full schedule Go to station
东塘路行南路 View full schedule Go to station
东塘路桂家村 View full schedule Go to station
东塘路朱家浜 View full schedule Go to station
东葛路东靖路 Dongge Rd., Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道东波路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道利津路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道五莲路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道金桥路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道德平路 View full schedule Go to station
昌邑路苗圃路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道民生路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道桃林路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道钱仓路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东大道浦东南路(东方医院) View full schedule Go to station
陆家嘴环路东园路 Lujiazui Ring Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
陆家嘴环路名商路 View full schedule Go to station
东昌路渡口 Puming Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station

81路 FAQ

What time does the 81路 bus start operating?

81路 bus starts operating at 4:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 81路 bus stop working?

81路 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 81路 bus arrive?

When does the 港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 81路 bus Stops

港城路地铁站 • 张杨北路花山路 • 花山路同港路 • 大同路清溪路 • 大同路石家街(市七医院) • 大同路和龙路 • 大同路浦东北路 • 大同路东塘路 • 东塘路高沙滩 • 东塘路马路桥 • 东塘路行南路 • 东塘路桂家村 • 东塘路朱家浜 • 东葛路东靖路 • 浦东大道东波路 • 浦东大道利津路 • 浦东大道五莲路 • 八号桥 • 浦东大道金桥路 • 浦东大道德平路 • 昌邑路苗圃路 • 浦东大道民生路 • 浦东大道桃林路 • 浦东大道钱仓路 • 浦东大道浦东南路(东方医院) • 陆家嘴环路东园路 • 陆家嘴环路名商路 • 东昌路渡口

List of 81路 bus Streets

Datong Highway • Datong Highway • Dongge Rd. • Lujiazui Ring Road • Puming Road

81路 bus Schedule

81路 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:40 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 4:40 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 4:40 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 4:40 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 4:40 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 4:40 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 4:40 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 4:40 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 81路 bus route is 港城路地铁站 and the last stop is 东昌路渡口. 81路 (Direction: 东昌路渡口) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 81路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 81路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 81路 bus to take on your trip.

81路 near me

Alternative Directions

81路 FAQ

What time does the 81路 bus start operating?

81路 bus starts operating at 4:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 81路 bus stop working?

81路 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 81路 bus arrive?

When does the 港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More