81 Line
Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb
TEC Hainaut
TEC Hainaut 81 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 81 bus (Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb) has 39 stops departing from Beloeil Ecacheries and ending at Ath Sncb.
81 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:04. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 81 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb (39 stops)
Beloeil Ecacheries
Beloeil Rue du Bosquet
Beloeil Rue De Mons
Beloeil 4 Vents
Beloeil Ancienne Gare
Beloeil Place
Beloeil Fonderie
Grosage Moulin
Grosage St Christophe
Grosage Place
Grosage Fayt
Ladeuze Roumont
Ladeuze Rue D'Hardempont
Ladeuze Boulangerie
Ladeuze Grande Drève
Ladeuze Planquette
Ladeuze Place
Ladeuze Rue Warpotte
Ladeuze Calvaire
Huissignies Ancienne Gare
Huissignies Rue Quemogne
Huissignies La Hunelle
Huissignies Rue du Pluvinage
Huissignies Place Communale
Huissignies Rue Joseph Lizon
Huissignies Pharmacie
Ladeuze La Corne
Ladeuze Ancienne Gare
Tongre-Notre-Dame Grand Route
Tongre-Notre-Dame Ferme Indicateur
Tongre-Notre-Dame Vert Buisson
Tongre-Notre-Dame Jardin
Tongre-Notre-Dame Ferme De Beaumont
Chievres Chemin du Borain
Ath Route De Beloeil
Ath Chez Léonel
Ath A MA Campagne
Ath Café du Faubourg
Ath Sncb
81 FAQ
What time does the 81 bus start operating?
Services on the 81 bus start at 07:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 81 bus stop working?
Services on the 81 bus stop at 07:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 81 bus arrive?
When does the Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 81 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 81 bus stop.
81 Bus Schedule
81 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:04 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:04 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:04 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:04 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:04 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TEC Hainaut Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 81 (from Beloeil Ecacheries), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 81 (Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Hainaut info now.
81 line bus fare
TEC Hainaut 81 (Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Hainaut tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Hainaut’s official website.
81 (TEC Hainaut)
The first stop of the 81 bus route is Beloeil Ecacheries and the last stop is Ath Sncb. 81 (Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 81 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Hainaut suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 81 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 81 bus to take on your trip.
Line 81 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 81 (Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 81 bus tracker or a live TEC Hainaut bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Hainaut or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Hainaut and any bus, including line 81, in Belgium
81 - Alternative Directions
- 81 - Tongre-Notre-Dame Vert Buisson→Ath Sncb / Schedule
- 81 - Ath Sncb→Beloeil Ecacheries / Schedule
- 81 - Huissignies Eglise→Ath Sncb / Schedule
- 81 - Ath Sncb→Blaton Sncb / Schedule
- 81 - Stambruges Banque→Ath Sncb / Schedule
- 81 - Ath Sncb→Beloeil Ancienne Gare / Schedule
- 81 - Blaton Sncb→Ath Sncb / Schedule
- 81 - Beloeil Ancienne Gare→Ath Sncb / Schedule
- 81 - Ath Sncb→Beloeil Ecacheries / Schedule
TEC Hainaut Lines in Belgium
- 3 - Mouscron/Moeskroen - Comines/Komen/ Schedule
- 30 - Angre - Saint-Ghislain/ Schedule
- 6 - Mons - Flénu - Mons/ Schedule
- 78 - Saint-Ghislain - Péruwelz/ Schedule
- 167 - La Louvière - Luttre/ Schedule
- 11 - Saint-Ghislain - Hornu - Boussu/ Schedule
- 97 - Tournai - Renaix/Ronse/ Schedule
- 26 - Soignies - Horrues/ Schedule
- 108 - Binche - Erquelinnes/ Schedule
- 483 - Tournai - Ronse/Renaix/ Schedule
- B - Tournai City : Kain - Tournai - Blandain/ Schedule
- 26 - Tivoli - La Louv. - Haine-St-P. - Manage -Seneffe/ Schedule
- 7 - Tournai - Rongy / Guignies/ Schedule
- 15 - Mons - Soignies/ Schedule
- 37 - Houdeng - La Louvière Sud/ Schedule
- BLC - Proxibus Comines/Komen/ Schedule
- 86B - Ronse/Renaix - Leuze/ Schedule
- 50 - Mons Grand Large/ Schedule
- RT - Mouscr./Moeskr.-Tourcoing ( Risqu. Tout-Hôp. Dron)/ Schedule
- 9 - Mons - Dour/ Schedule