8199-10 Line
Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha
SPTrans
SPTrans 8199-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8199-10 bus (Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha) has 58 stops departing from Av. Inácia de Toledo, 499 and ending at Ac. Acesso, 399.
Choose any of the 8199-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha (58 stops)
Av. Inácia de Toledo, 499
R. Manuel Antônio Carvalho, 224
R. Mj. Alfredo Romão, 275
Av. Sta. Mônica, 1095
Av. Sta. Mônica, 925
Av. Sta. Mônica, 809
Avenida Santa Mônica 537
R. Maria Lúcia Duarte, 593
R. Maria Lúcia Duarte, 293
R. Maria Lúcia Duarte, 45
Avenida Agenor Couto de Magalhães 125
Av. Mutinga
Av. Mutinga, 951 - Instituto Federal
Avenida Mutinga 617
Avenida Mutinga 308
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 5977
Guerino B/C
Rua Guerino Giovanni Leardini 394
R. Guerino Giovani Leardini, 121
Av. Paula Ferreira, 2871
Av. Paula Ferreira, 2684
Av. Paula Ferreira, 2427
Av. Paula Ferreira, 1981
Av. Paula Ferreira, 1669
R. Águas Claras, 215
R. Membeca, 58
R. Sta. Romana, 129
R. Otto Labastille, 32
R. Sete Barras, 268
R. Sete Barras, 22
Av. Paula Ferreira, 295
Av. Paula Ferreira, 216
Av. Itaberaba, 114
Av. Itaberaba, 341
Av. Itaberaba, 546
Av. Itaberaba, 756
Av. Itaberaba, 958
Av. Itaberaba, 1121
Av. Itaberaba, 1394
Av. Itaberaba, 1636
Av. Itaberaba, 1876
Av. Itaberaba, 2001
Av. Itaberaba, 2220
Av. Itaberaba, 2426
Av. Itaberaba, 2774
Av. Itaberaba, 2833
Av. Itaberaba, 3018
Av. Itaberaba, 3300
Av. Itaberaba, 3598
Av. Itaberaba, 3752
Av. Itaberaba, 4008
Av. Itaberaba, 4622
Av. Itaberaba, 4644
R. Liberato Batista Bueno, 46
Av. Itaberaba, 5102
Av. Dep. Emílio Carlos, 3747
Av. João Marcelino Branco, 494
Ac. Acesso, 399
8199-10 FAQ
What time does the 8199-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 8199-10 bus start at 04:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8199-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 8199-10 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 8199-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 8199-10 (Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha) bus fare?
The Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha (Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 8199-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8199-10 bus stop.
8199-10 bus Schedule
8199-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:20 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 04:45 - 23:35 | 6 - 12 |
Tue | 04:45 - 23:35 | 6 - 12 |
Wed | 04:45 - 23:35 | 6 - 12 |
Thu | 04:45 - 23:35 | 6 - 12 |
Fri | 04:45 - 23:35 | 6 - 12 |
Sat | 04:50 - 23:30 | 10 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8199-10 (from Av. Inácia de Toledo, 499), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8199-10 (Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
8199-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 8199-10 (Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
8199-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 8199-10 bus route is Av. Inácia de Toledo, 499 and the last stop is Ac. Acesso, 399. 8199-10 (Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8199-10 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 8199-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8199-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8199-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 8199-10 (Cem. Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8199-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 8199-10, in Sao Paulo Region
8199-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2290-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 407G-10 - Jardim Nova Vitória - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 3063-10 - Guaianases - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 3023-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Parque São Rafael/ Schedule
- 3459-10 - Itaim Paulista - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 390E-10 - Terminal Penha - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N303-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 6818-10 - Jardim Vale das Virtudes - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 719R-10 - Rio Pequeno - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 3098-10 - Jardim São Francisco - Shopping Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 6049-10 - Valo Velho - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 3737-31 - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança - Circular/ Schedule
- 6010-10 - Chácara Santa Maria - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule
- 709M-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N231-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Pedra Branca/ Schedule
- 2716-10 - Chácara Cruzeiro do Sul - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 1788-10 - Jardim Fontális - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 1012-21 - Terminal Jardim Britânia - Jardim Rosinha/ Schedule
- 5154-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 6803-10 - Jardim Capelinha - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule