183 Line
Goldberg - Sternberg
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 183 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 183 bus (Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof) has 14 stops departing from Sternberg(Meckl) Zob and ending at Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 183 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof (14 stops)
Sternberg(Meckl) Zob
Sternberg(Meckl) Mecklenburgring
Sternberg(Meckl) Gewerbegebiet
Holzendorf Gaststätte Bei Dabel
Holzendorf Bei Dabel
Dabel Strandperle
Dabel Gaststätte
Dabel Dorf
Borkow
Dobbertin
Lüschow
Goldberg(Meckl) Strand
Goldberg(Meckl) Neubau
Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof
183 FAQ
What time does the 183 bus start operating?
Services on the 183 bus start at 08:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 183 bus stop working?
Services on the 183 bus stop at 15:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 183 bus arrive?
When does the Goldberg - Sternberg bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Goldberg - Sternberg bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 183 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 183 bus stop.
183 Bus Schedule
183 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:20 - 15:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:20 - 15:05 | 405 |
Mon | 08:20 - 15:05 | 405 |
Tue | 08:20 - 15:05 | 405 |
Wed | 08:20 - 15:05 | 405 |
Thu | 08:20 - 15:05 | 405 |
Fri | 08:20 - 15:05 | 405 |
Sat | 08:20 - 15:05 | 405 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 183 (from Sternberg(Meckl) Zob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 183 (Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
183 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 183 (Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
183 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 183 bus route is Sternberg(Meckl) Zob and the last stop is Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof. 183 (Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 183 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 183 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 183 bus to take on your trip.
Line 183 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 183 (Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 183 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 183, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
183 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 822 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 516 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Lüneburg Rathaus/ Schedule
- 115 - Schwerin Hbf - Schossin/ Schedule
- 560 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Hagenow Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 604 - Neustadt-Glewe Wabeler Straße - Neustadt-Glewe Wabeler Straße/ Schedule
- 533 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Schaalmühle Abzw n Kogel/ Schedule
- 802 - Stuer Bärenwald Müritz - Plau am See/ Schedule
- 524 - Vellahn Schule - Dersenow/ Schedule
- 8859 - Büchen Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 521 - Düssin - Boizenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 102 - Schwerin Hbf - Rubow Wendeschleife/ Schedule
- 509 - Neuhaus - Groß Kühren/ Schedule
- 590 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Grabow Binnung/ Schedule
- 735 - Krakow am See - Meyenburg/ Schedule
- 826 - Wittenburg - Püttelkow/ Schedule
- 821 - Vielank - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 515 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Lauenburg/ Schedule
- 112 - Neu Wandrum - Pampow Schule/ Schedule
- 181 - Sternberg - Weiße Krug/ Schedule
- 520 - Boizenburg Markt - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule