83路 Line
南屏街口
珠海公交
珠海公交 83路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 83路 bus (南屏街口) has 23 stops departing from 琛龙船厂 and ending at 南屏街口.
Choose any of the 83路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南屏街口 (23 stops)
琛龙船厂
金地门道
香工路南
元盛电子
鉴隆玩具
香工路北
香工路口
洪湾电厂
红生
洪湾派出所
成益新村
成益
泊湾
白沙坑
双石
广生
珠光汽车公司
河排
南屏水库
公交柏宁
南屏中学
南泉路口
南屏街口
83路 FAQ
What time does the 83路 bus start operating?
Services on the 83路 bus start at 07:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 83路 bus stop working?
Services on the 83路 bus stop at 21:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 83路 bus arrive?
When does the 南屏街口 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南屏街口 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 83路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 83路 bus stop.
83路 bus Schedule
83路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 21:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 21:05 | 20 |
Mon | 07:05 - 21:05 | 20 |
Tue | 07:05 - 21:05 | 20 |
Wed | 07:05 - 21:05 | 20 |
Thu | 07:05 - 21:05 | 20 |
Fri | 07:05 - 21:05 | 20 |
Sat | 07:05 - 21:05 | 20 |
珠海公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 83路 (from 琛龙船厂), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 83路 (南屏街口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
83路 line bus fare
珠海公交 83路 (南屏街口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
83路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 83路 bus route is 琛龙船厂 and the last stop is 南屏街口. 83路 (南屏街口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 83路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 83路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 83路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 83路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 83路 (南屏街口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 83路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 83路, in Zhuhai
83路 - Alternative Directions
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- K5路 - 拱北口岸总站 - 井岸/ Schedule
- 101路内环 - 夏湾 - 夏湾/ Schedule
- 46路 - 夏湾 - 云顶澜山/ Schedule
- 32路 - 城轨珠海站 - 神前总站/ Schedule
- 401路 - 井岸 - 莲溪/ Schedule
- 75路 - 后环 - 格力海岸/ Schedule
- 993路 - 锦绣国际花城 - 香洲总站/ Schedule
- K11路 - 长隆 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 13路 - 体育中心南 - 圆明新园/ Schedule
- 303路 - 水郡二路总站 - 斗门实验中学/ Schedule
- 406路环线 - 井岸 - 井岸/ Schedule
- 503路 - 北澳 - 丽珠西门(派特尔)/ Schedule
- 999路 - 雅居乐车站 - 体育中心南/ Schedule
- 粤海国际花园-城轨珠海站免费专线 - 城轨珠海站 - 粤海国际花园/ Schedule
- 55路 - 夏湾 - 上冲总站/ Schedule
- 803路 - 湖心路口 - 国佳新材/ Schedule
- 601路 - 白蕉总站 - 城轨珠海站/ Schedule
- 307路 - 西埔市场 - 白蕉长途站/ Schedule
- 419路 - 太平洋粤新 - 富山工业园/ Schedule
- B37路 - 水郡总站 ↺ 井岸大厦/ Schedule