83793 Line
Clg Saint-Eutrope
Aix En Bus
Aix En Bus 83793 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 83793 bus (Clg Saint-Eutrope) has 12 stops departing from Les Faurys and ending at Clg St Eutrope.
83793 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 83793 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Clg Saint-Eutrope (12 stops)
Les Faurys
Val Tourame
Les Logissons
Les Floralies
Mas D'Aubère
La Petite Mignarde
Arcades Platanes
Les Platanes
Brassens
Rigaud
Saint Donat
Clg St Eutrope
83793 FAQ
What time does the 83793 bus start operating?
Services on the 83793 bus start at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 83793 bus stop working?
Services on the 83793 bus stop at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 83793 bus arrive?
When does the Clg Saint-Eutrope bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Clg Saint-Eutrope bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 83793 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 83793 bus stop.
83793 Bus Schedule
83793 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Aix En Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 83793 (from Les Faurys), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 83793 (Clg Saint-Eutrope) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Aix En Bus info now.
83793 line bus fare
Aix En Bus 83793 (Clg Saint-Eutrope) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Aix En Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Aix En Bus’s official website.
83793 (Aix En Bus)
The first stop of the 83793 bus route is Les Faurys and the last stop is Clg St Eutrope. 83793 (Clg Saint-Eutrope) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 83793 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Aix En Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 83793 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 83793 bus to take on your trip.
Line 83793 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 83793 (Clg Saint-Eutrope) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 83793 bus tracker or a live Aix En Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Aix En Bus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Aix En Bus and any bus, including line 83793, in Marseille
Aix En Bus Lines in Marseille
- 83773 - SCOLAIRE VENELLES AIX CIRCUIT VEN03/8377-3/ Schedule
- 84041 - SCOLAIRE LUYNES AIX CIRCUIT BSC08/8404-1/ Schedule
- 18 - DURANNE ÉCOLE<>GARE ROUTIÈRE/ Schedule
- 12SP - COUTERON<>ROTONDE TOUR DE VILLE/ Schedule
- 83772 - SCOLAIRE VENELLES AIX CIRCUIT VEN02/8377-2/ Schedule
- 23 - BELLEGARDE<>PARC RIGAUD/ Schedule
- 07 - P+R BRUNET<>HÔPITAL PROVENCE/ Schedule
- 83794 - SCOLAIRE VENELLES ST EUROPE CIRCUIT VENSt04/8379-4/ Schedule
- 03SP - TOUR DE VILLE<>GRANDE BASTIDE/ Schedule
- M3SP - BEAUVALLON<>LA TORSE/ Schedule
- 83036 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P06/8303-6/ Schedule
- 16 - MONTAIGUET<>ROI RENE/ Schedule
- M1 - CITÉ DU LIVRE<>LA TORSE-VAL ST ANDRÉ/ Schedule
- 83032 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P02/8303-2/ Schedule
- 83052 - SCOLAIRE LA DURANNE CIRCUIT D02/8305-2/ Schedule
- 83054 - SCOLAIRE LES MILLES CIRCUIT MILL02/8305-4/ Schedule
- 83051 - SCOLAIRE LA DURANNE CIRCUIT D01/8305-1/ Schedule
- 10SP - ROTONDE-TOUR DE VILLE<>PONT ARC-MAIRIE/ Schedule
- M2 - CITÉ U>ROT MIRABEAU-HÔPITAL TAMARIS/ Schedule