863路 Line
十善村
苏州公交
苏州公交 863路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 863路 bus (十善村) has 22 stops departing from 阳澄湖首末站 and ending at 十善村.
Choose any of the 863路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 十善村 (22 stops)
阳澄湖首末站
湘城小学
阳澄湖镇社区卫生服务中心
阳澄湖集贸市场
湘城
湘园
济民塘桥
大闸蟹交易市场
圣堂村
河底村
金澄国际
早花村
北前村
横川心泾
东塘
西宋
东宋
消泾
消泾河南桥
东昻桥
龚下浜
十善村
863路 FAQ
What time does the 863路 bus start operating?
Services on the 863路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 863路 bus stop working?
Services on the 863路 bus stop at 17:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 863路 bus arrive?
When does the 十善村 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 十善村 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 863路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 863路 bus stop.
863路 Bus Schedule
863路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 17:30 | 60 |
Mon | 05:30 - 17:30 | 60 |
Tue | 05:30 - 17:30 | 60 |
Wed | 05:30 - 17:30 | 60 |
Thu | 05:30 - 17:30 | 60 |
Fri | 05:30 - 17:30 | 60 |
Sat | 05:30 - 17:30 | 60 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 863路 (from 阳澄湖首末站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 863路 (十善村) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
863路 line bus fare
苏州公交 863路 (十善村) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
863路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 863路 bus route is 阳澄湖首末站 and the last stop is 十善村. 863路 (十善村) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 863路 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 863路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 863路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 863路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 863路 (十善村) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 863路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 863路, in Suzhou
863路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 525路 - 淞南村 - 甪直汽车站/ Schedule
- 138路 - 湖畔花园首末站 - 国泰三村南门/ Schedule
- 43路 - 太湖湿地公园 - 吴中汽车站/ Schedule
- 303路 - 浒关(南庄)首末站 - 爱河桥/ Schedule
- 621路 - 东山首末站 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 302路 - 阳山花苑首末站 - 横塘/ Schedule
- 622路 - 广济桥西 - 西塘泾桥/ Schedule
- 826路 - 东桥首末站 - 西桥村停车场/ Schedule
- 139路 - 玉杨路环庆路西 - 体育中心首末站/ Schedule
- 523路 - 甪直水产市场 - 龚家浜/ Schedule
- 吴江206路 - 第一人民医院 - 同津大道南/ Schedule
- 震泽306路 - 震泽车站 - 石桥头/ Schedule
- 350路东线 - 金市首末站 - 金市首末站/ Schedule
- 59路 - 吴中汽车站南 - 车坊首末站/ Schedule
- 921路 - 宝带西路首末站 - 城北西路首末站/ Schedule
- 震泽301路 - 庙头 - 实验小学东校区/ Schedule
- 38路 - 火车站 - 孙庄路/ Schedule
- 162路 - 葑谊工业园 - 跨塘汇隆街/ Schedule
- 970路西线 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 10路南线 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站/ Schedule