865 Line
Santo Antônio / T. Laranjeiras via Vista da Serra / Campinho da Serra
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 865 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 865 bus (Terminal Laranjeiras) has 48 stops departing from Santo Antônio and ending at Terminal Laranjeiras.
Choose any of the 865 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Laranjeiras (48 stops)
Santo Antônio
Rua Florêncio Da Conceição, 566
Rua Vila Rica, 100
Igreja Matriz De Serra Sede
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 190
Avenida Guarapari, 442
Avenida Guarapari, 604
Avenida Guarapari, 820
Rua Itá, 285
Avenida Argentina, 50
Rua Boa Esperança, 27
Rua Boa Esperança, 370
Rua Boa Esperança, 247
Rua Baixo Guandú, 254
Rua Baixo Guandú, 536
Rua Baixo Guandú, 190
Rua Itaguaçu, 1131
Rua Linhares, 315
Rua Ipiranga, 276
Rua Burarama, 536
Rua Itaguaçu, 496
Rua Itarana, 20
Rua Iuna, 380
Avenida Eucalípto, 690
Rua Peroba, 65
Avenida Eucalípto, 69
Rua Rouxim, 48
Avenida Ipê, 462
Avenida Ipê, 472
Ladeira Mestre Álvaro I, 804
Rua Guaraciaba, 303
Rua Carlos Gomes 180
Avenida Mestre Álvaro, 816
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas 13016
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13070
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13095
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 297
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 199
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 779
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 285
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 390
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 4035
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Shopping Montserrat
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1318
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1501
Avenida Primeira Avenida, 84
Avenida Norte Sul, 27
Terminal Laranjeiras
865 FAQ
What time does the 865 bus start operating?
Services on the 865 bus start at 04:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 865 bus stop working?
Services on the 865 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 865 bus arrive?
When does the Santo Antônio / T. Laranjeiras via Vista da Serra / Campinho da Serra bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santo Antônio / T. Laranjeiras via Vista da Serra / Campinho da Serra bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 865 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 865 bus stop.
865 Bus Schedule
865 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:20 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:40 - 22:00 | 45 - 63 |
Mon | 04:20 - 23:00 | 35 - 60 |
Tue | 04:20 - 23:00 | 35 - 60 |
Wed | 04:20 - 23:00 | 35 - 60 |
Thu | 04:20 - 23:00 | 35 - 60 |
Fri | 04:20 - 23:00 | 35 - 60 |
Sat | 04:40 - 22:00 | 45 - 63 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 865 (from Santo Antônio), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 865 (Terminal Laranjeiras) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
865 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 865 (Terminal Laranjeiras) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
865 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 865 bus route is Santo Antônio and the last stop is Terminal Laranjeiras. 865 (Terminal Laranjeiras) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 865 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 865 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 865 bus to take on your trip.
Line 865 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 865 (Terminal Laranjeiras) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 865 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 865, in Vitoria
865 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 654 - T. Itaparica / Lagoa Jabaeté via Av. Amaral Peixoto - Circular/ Schedule
- 919 - Nova Bethânia / T. Campo Grande via Rod. Centro-Sul/ Schedule
- 767 - T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular/ Schedule
- 650 - T. Vila Velha / T. Ibes via Praia de Itapoã/ Schedule
- 515 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Campo Grande via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 668 - T. Vila Velha / Ponta da Fruta via Rod. do Sol - Noturno/ Schedule
- 880 - Planalto Serrano / T. Jacaraípe via Vista da Serra / Serra Sede/ Schedule
- 807 - Barcelona / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 760 - Nova Esperança / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 820 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Carapina via Bicanga / Oceania/ Schedule
- 874 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Carapina via Portal de Jacaraípe/ Schedule
- 592 - T. Ibes / Alzira Ramos via Jardim de Halá / Cobilândia - Circular/ Schedule
- 799 - T. Itacibá / Oriente - Circular/ Schedule
- 771 - Porto de Cariacica / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 597 - André Carloni / T. São Torquato via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 601 - T. Ibes / Santos Dumont - Circular/ Schedule
- 884 - Bicanga / T. Laranjeiras via Balneário Carapebus / Oceania / Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 031 - Ilha do Príncipe / São Benedito via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 749 - Centro Logístico de Cariacica / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 831 - T. Carapina / Bicanga via Manguinhos - Circular/ Schedule