86C Line
Põlva Bussijaam
GoBus AS
GoBus AS 86C bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 86C bus (Põlva Bussijaam) has 35 stops departing from Orava and ending at Põlva Bussijaam.
86C bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 86C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Põlva Bussijaam (35 stops)
Orava
Orava Haigla
Kamnitsa Tee
Rõssa
Orava Raudteejaam
Päka
Niitsiku
Järvepää
Selise
Kito
Sikamäe
Ilumetsa
Kikka
Vändramaa
Verioramõisa
Viluste
Paisjärve
Veriora
Paisjärve
Viluste
Vinso
Pääsna Tee
Sarvemäe
Soohara
Rihemõtsa
Partsi
Partsi Mõis
Lutsu
Soo
Riidsoo
Rosma
Salu
Võru Tn
Kooli
Põlva Bussijaam
86C FAQ
What time does the 86C bus start operating?
Services on the 86C bus start at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 86C bus stop working?
Services on the 86C bus stop at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 86C bus arrive?
When does the Põlva Bussijaam Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Põlva Bussijaam Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 86C bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 86C bus stop.
86C bus Schedule
86C bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
GoBus AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 86C (from Orava), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 86C (Põlva Bussijaam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GoBus AS info now.
86C line bus fare
GoBus AS 86C (Põlva Bussijaam) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GoBus AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or GoBus AS’s official website.
86C (GoBus AS)
The first stop of the 86C bus route is Orava and the last stop is Põlva Bussijaam. 86C (Põlva Bussijaam) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 86C has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GoBus AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 86C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 86C bus to take on your trip.
Line 86C Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 86C (Põlva Bussijaam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 86C bus tracker or a live GoBus AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GoBus AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for GoBus AS and any bus, including line 86C, in Estonia
GoBus AS Lines in Estonia
- 11A - Põlva - Valgesoo - Ahja - Rasina - Põlva/ Schedule
- 5214 - Kuivastu-Orissaare-Kõrkvere-Tornimäe-Laimjala-Kuressaare
- 85 - Saetamme- Lepassaare - Orava kool/ Schedule
- 6104 - Kuressaare-Pihtla-Sandla-Tõlluste-Sandla-Pihtla-Kuressaare
- 30C - Saverna - Prangli - Karilatsi - Krootuse - Põlva/ Schedule
- 5201 - Kuivastu-Pädaste-Koguva-Orissaare-Pöide-Tornimäe-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- K18 - Oru - Kose/ Schedule
- 29B - Saverna - Krootuse - Põlva/ Schedule
- 20E - Tõrva - Taagepera - Valga bussijaam
- 2B - Räpina - Ruusa - Põlva/ Schedule
- 25T - Elva - Palupera - Rõngu - Puka/ Schedule
- 1112 - Kuressaare-Nasva-Salme-Läätsa-Kuressaare
- 5210 - Kuivastu-Hellamaa-Orissaare-Laimjala-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 4 - Keskväljak-TuulteR-Haigla-Kingu-Kudjape-Nooruse-Keskväljak/ Schedule
- 72C - Elva - Otepää/ Schedule
- 8B - Piiripalu - Liive - Tsirguliina kool - Sooru - Piiripalu/ Schedule
- 68A - Mooste - Ahja - Rasina - Peterselli - Mooste - Põlva/ Schedule
- 2312 - Kihelkonna-Kärla-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 75A - Põlva - Ahja - Lootvina - Vastse-Kuuste - Ahja - Põlva/ Schedule
- 8 - Sendi - Narova - Sepa - Narova - Sendi/ Schedule