874C-10 Line
Metrô - Trianon - MASP
SPTrans
SPTrans 874C-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 874C-10 bus (Metrô - Trianon - MASP) is a circular line with 85 stops departing from Terminal Urbano Amador Aguiar (Vila Yara).
Choose any of the 874C-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Metrô - Trianon - MASP (85 stops)
Terminal Urbano Amador Aguiar (Vila Yara)
Av. Corifeu De Azevedo Marques, 5983
Av. Gen. Mac Arthur, 1593
Av. Gen. Mac Arthur, 1363
Av. Gen. Mac Arthur, 1065
Av. Pres. Altino, 580
Av. Pres. Altino, 758
Av. Bolonha, 172
Avenida Miguel Frias e Vasconcelos 1339
Avenida Miguel Frias e Vasconcelos 1000
Avenida Jaguaré
Avenida Jaguaré, 1452-1514
Avenida Jaguaré
Avenida Queiroz Filho
Avenida Queiroz Filho
Av. Queiroz Filho, 887
Avenida Queiroz Filho 475
Avenida Queiroz Filho, 313
Avenida Queiroz Filho
R. Jaspe
R. Dr. José Elias, 443
Rua Doutor José Elias 25
Rua Pio XI 1200
R. Cerro Cora, 1777
R. Cerro Cora, 1261
R. Cerro Cora, 985
R. Cerro Cora, 801
R. Cerro Cora, 613
R. Cerro Cora, 371
R. Heitor Penteado, 2151
R. Heitor Penteado, 1821
Rua Heitor Penteado 1529
R. Heitor Penteado, 91
Praça Jurema • Metrô Sumaré
Av. Dr. Arnaldo, 1125
Avenida Doutor Arnaldo
Faculdade de Medicina da USP
Avenida Paulista 2073
R. Peixoto Gomide, 894
Avenida Paulista 1810
Avenida Paulista 1904
Avenida Paulista 2452
Av. Dr. Arnaldo, 188
Av. Doutor Arnaldo
Av. Dr. Arnaldo, 1338
R. Heitor Penteado, 250
R. Heitor Penteado, 680
R. Heitor Penteado, 1020
Rua Heitor Penteado, 1230 • Metrô Vila Madalena
Rua Heitor Penteado 1540
Rua Heitor Penteado 1540
Rua Heitor Penteado 1870
R. Heitor Penteado, 2114
R. Cerro Cora, 255
R. Cerro Cora, 670
R. Cerro Cora, 792
R. Cerro Cora, 1080
R. Cerro Cora, 1604
R. Cerro Cora, 1851
R. Bairi, 430
R. Bairi, 185
Praça Oswaldo Zanini
R. Dr. José Elias, 227
R. Dr. José Elias 302
Rua Barbalha 355
Rua Barbalha 95
Avenida Queiroz Filho, 310
Avenida Queiroz Filho 680
Avenida Queiroz Filho 908
Avenida Queiroz Filho
Av. Jaguaré, 1485
Av. Jaguaré
Avenida Kenkiti Simomoto
Av. Kenkiti Simonoto, 728
Avenida Kenkiti Simomoto 71
Avenida Bolonha 335
Avenida Bolonha 168
Av. Pres. Altino, 726
Av. Gen. Mac Arthur, 992
Av. Gen. Mac Arthur, 1158
Av. Gen. Mac Arthur, 1400
Av. Gen. Mac Arthur, 1620
Av. Gen. Mac Arthur, 1766
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 6047
Terminal Urbano Amador Aguiar (Vila Yara)
874C-10 FAQ
What time does the 874C-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 874C-10 bus start at 04:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 874C-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 874C-10 bus stop at 00:25 on Saturday.
What time does the 874C-10 bus arrive?
When does the Metrô - Trianon - MASP bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Metrô - Trianon - MASP bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 874C-10 (Metrô - Trianon - MASP) bus fare?
The Metrô - Trianon - MASP (Metrô - Trianon - MASP) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 874C-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 874C-10 bus stop.
874C-10 Bus Schedule
874C-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:35 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:20 | 22 - 30 |
Mon | 04:35 - 23:50 | 13 - 20 |
Tue | 04:35 - 23:50 | 13 - 20 |
Wed | 04:35 - 23:50 | 13 - 20 |
Thu | 04:35 - 23:50 | 13 - 20 |
Fri | 04:35 - 23:50 | 13 - 20 |
Sat | 05:00 - 00:25 | 22 - 32 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 874C-10 (from Terminal Urbano Amador Aguiar (Vila Yara)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 874C-10 (Metrô - Trianon - MASP) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
874C-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 874C-10 (Metrô - Trianon - MASP) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
874C-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 874C-10 bus route is Terminal Urbano Amador Aguiar (Vila Yara) and the last stop is Terminal Urbano Amador Aguiar (Vila Yara). 874C-10 (Metrô - Trianon - MASP) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 874C-10 has 85 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 126 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 874C-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 874C-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 874C-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 874C-10 (Metrô - Trianon - MASP) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 874C-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 874C-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 4716-10 - Sacomã - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 5175-10 - Balneário São Francisco - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 4020-10 - Estação de Transferência Itaquera - Jardim Novo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6052-10 - Jardim Sete de Setembro - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 3728-10 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Parque Savoy City/ Schedule
- 908T-10 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Butantã/ Schedule
- 9162-10 - Vila Penteado - Terminal Casa Verde/ Schedule
- N601-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6078-10 - Cantinho do Céu - Shopping Interlagos/ Schedule
- 2203-10 - Burgo Paulista - Shopping Penha/ Schedule
- 2004-10 - Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 516N-10 - Jardim Miriam - Praça Dom Gastão/ Schedule
- 1025-10 - Jardim Carombé - Conexão Petrônio Portela/ Schedule
- 9050-10 - Terminal Lapa - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 1730-10 - Center Norte - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 476G-10 - Jardim Elba - Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 6075-10 - Jardim Recanto Campo Belo - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N303-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 177H-10 - Metrô Santana - Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 2726-10 - Limoeiro - Metrô Penha/ Schedule