875C-10 Line
Term. Lapa
SPTrans
SPTrans 875C-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 875C-10 bus (Term. Lapa) has 56 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Santa Cruz and ending at Terminal Lapa.
Choose any of the 875C-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Lapa (56 stops)
Terminal Metrô Santa Cruz
Rua Pedro de Toledo 524
Dos Otonis C/B
Rua Pedro de Toledo 1082
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis, 830 • Metrô Aacd-Servidor
Av. Prof. Ascendino Reis, 1245
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis
Al. dos Maracatins, 280
Av. Moema, 137
Av. Moema, 81
Av. Juriti, 541
Av. Juriti, 19
Av. Hélio Pellegrino, 194
R. Diogo Jacome, 471
R. Afonso Braz, 446
R. Afonso Braz, 692
R. Afonso Braz, 912
Parada Afonso Braz - B/C 1
Parada J.K. B/C 2 - Número Avenida Santo Amaro 59
R. Joaquim Floriano, 308
Parada Bandeira Paulista 446
Rua Joaquim Floriano 708
R. Joaquim Floriano 930
R. Iguatemi, 334
Parada Gumercindo Saraiva - Mcb
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2369
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1775
Diogo Moreira
Largo da Batata - Metrô Faria Lima
Av. Brig. Faria Lima 447
Av. Pedroso de Moraes, 1594
R. dos Macunis, 384
R. dos Macunis, 746
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima, 580
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima, 810
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima, 1154
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima, 1360
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima, 1658
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima, 1888
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima, 2338
Avenida Queiroz Filho
R. Jaspe
R. Dr. José Elias, 443
Rua Doutor José Elias 25
R. Bairi, 185
Rua Pio XI 569
R. Tito, 1689
R. Tito, 1415
R. Tito, 1131
Rua Francisco Alves 111
Rua Jeroaquara 39a
R. Faustolo, 1592
Rua Scipião, 201
R. Scipião, 67
Terminal Lapa
875C-10 FAQ
What time does the 875C-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 875C-10 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 875C-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 875C-10 bus stop at 00:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 875C-10 bus arrive?
When does the Term. Lapa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. Lapa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 875C-10 (Term. Lapa) bus fare?
The Term. Lapa (Term. Lapa) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 875C-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 875C-10 bus stop.
875C-10 Bus Schedule
875C-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 01:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 00:30 | 15 - 50 |
Mon | 05:00 - 01:15 | 5 - 29 |
Tue | 05:00 - 01:15 | 5 - 29 |
Wed | 05:00 - 01:15 | 5 - 29 |
Thu | 05:00 - 01:15 | 5 - 29 |
Fri | 05:00 - 01:15 | 5 - 29 |
Sat | 05:00 - 01:20 | 13 - 50 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 875C-10 (from Terminal Metrô Santa Cruz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 875C-10 (Term. Lapa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
875C-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 875C-10 (Term. Lapa) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
875C-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 875C-10 bus route is Terminal Metrô Santa Cruz and the last stop is Terminal Lapa. 875C-10 (Term. Lapa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 875C-10 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 84 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 875C-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 875C-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 875C-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 875C-10 (Term. Lapa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 875C-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 875C-10, in Sao Paulo Region
875C-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 3112-10 - Vila Industrial - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 2451-10 - Vila São Francisco - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 3033-10 - Guaianases - São Mateus/ Schedule
- 5100-10 - Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5759-10 - Parque Primavera - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule
- 637V-10 - Parque América - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 746R-10 - Real Parque - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6821-10 - Jardim Jangadeiro - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 4025-10 - Vila Califórnia - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 809N-10 - Vila Dalva - Lapa/ Schedule
- 8006-10 - Jardim Donária - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 3006-10 - Jardim Fanganielo - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 4030-10 - Fazenda da Juta - Shopping Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 476G-10 - Jardim Elba - Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- N635-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas/ Schedule
- 748A-10 - Jardim D'abril - Lapa/ Schedule
- 971R-51 - Chica Luisa - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 857P-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - ParaÃso/ Schedule
- 8023-10 - Cdhu Munck - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 819A-10 - Cptm Vila Aurora - Jardim Primavera/ Schedule