875P-10 Line
MetrĂ´ Barra Funda - MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa
SPTrans
SPTrans 875P-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 875P-10 bus (MetrĂ´ Barra Funda) has 32 stops departing from Terminal MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa and ending at Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul.
Choose any of the 875P-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: MetrĂ´ Barra Funda (32 stops)
Terminal MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa
Parada MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa B/C
R. Vergueiro, 1845
Praça Rodrigues De Abreu (EstaĂ§Ă£o ParaĂso)
Avenida Bernardino de Campos 173
Avenida Paulista, 96 • Hospital Santa Catarina
Avenida Paulista, 500 • MetrĂ´ Brigadeiro
Avenida Paulista 900
Avenida Paulista, 1374 • MetrĂ´ Trianon-Masp
Avenida Paulista 1810
Avenida Paulista 1904
Avenida Paulista 2452
Av. Dr. Arnaldo, 188
Parada 1 - Cemitério do Araça
Av. Dr. Arnaldo, 1000
Rua Cardoso de Almeida 2416
Rua Cardoso De Almeida, 2077
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 1849
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 1489
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 1221
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 945
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 679
R. Cardoso de Almeida, 457
Parada Traipu
R. Traipu, 19
Pacaembu B/C
R. Tupi, 216
R. Dr. Candido Espinheira, 162
Avenida Pacaembu 469
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade 564 (PortĂ£o 11)
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade 441
Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul
875P-10 FAQ
What time does the 875P-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 875P-10 bus start at 00:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 875P-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 875P-10 bus stop at 22:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 875P-10 bus arrive?
When does the MetrĂ´ Barra Funda - MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the MetrĂ´ Barra Funda - MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 875P-10 (MetrĂ´ Barra Funda) bus fare?
The MetrĂ´ Barra Funda - MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa (MetrĂ´ Barra Funda) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 875P-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 875P-10 bus stop.
875P-10 bus Schedule
875P-10 bus route operates on Tuesday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:36 - 23:38 | 13 - 21 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:38 | 13 - 21 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:38 | 13 - 21 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:38 | 13 - 21 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:38 | 13 - 21 |
Sat | 00:00 - 22:00 | 20 - 52 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 875P-10 (from Terminal MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 875P-10 (MetrĂ´ Barra Funda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
875P-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 875P-10 (Metrô Barra Funda) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
875P-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 875P-10 bus route is Terminal MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa and the last stop is Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul. 875P-10 (MetrĂ´ Barra Funda) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 875P-10 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 875P-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 875P-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 875P-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 875P-10 (MetrĂ´ Barra Funda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 875P-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 875P-10, in Sao Paulo Region
875P-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 3003-10 - Jardim SĂ£o Martinho - Cptm Vila Mara/itaim/ Schedule
- 3032-10 - Terminal Vila CarrĂ£o - Circular/ Schedule
- 3459-23 - MetrĂ´ Bresser - Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 7004-10 - Terminal Jardim Jacira - EstaĂ§Ă£o Santo Amaro/guido Caloi/ Schedule
- 546L-10 - Jardim Luso - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 2032-10 - Jardim Brasil - MetrĂ´ Carandiru/ Schedule
- 6801-51 - Jardim Ibirapuera - Terminal JoĂ£o Dias/ Schedule
- 407L-10 - Barro Branco - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 546T-10 - Vila Guacuri - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- N335-11 - Terminal Penha - Ermelino Matarazzo/ Schedule
- 5011-10 - Eldorado - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 606Y-10 - EstaĂ§Ă£o Mendes/vl. Natal - ChĂ¡cara do Conde/ Schedule
- 372F-10 - Universidade SĂ£o Judas Tadeu - MetrĂ´ Bresser/ Schedule
- 6450-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 8010-21 - Cptm Perus - SĂtio Botuquara/ Schedule
- 6L10-10 - Terminal Varginha - Parque Florestal/ Schedule
- 2175-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 677V-10 - Jardim Alpino - EstaĂ§Ă£o GrajaĂº/ Schedule
- 2769-10 - Jardim Romano - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 6258-10 - Jardim SĂ£o Francisco - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule