877 Line
Taquara I / T. Laranjeiras via Colina de Laranjeiras / Taquara II
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 877 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 877 bus (Taquara I) has 10 stops departing from Terminal Laranjeiras and ending at Taquara I.
Choose any of the 877 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Taquara I (10 stops)
Terminal Laranjeiras
Rodovia Norte Sul, 2126
Avenida Norte Sul, 3103-3213
Rua Júlia Eler Dela Costa, 32
Rua Manoel Lopes - Em Frente A Igreja Adventista Do Sétimo Dia
Beco Batinga I, 2
Rua Manoel Lopes 2
Rua Jerusalém, 1
Avenida Coronel Walfredo Ferreira
Taquara I
877 FAQ
What time does the 877 bus start operating?
Services on the 877 bus start at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 877 bus stop working?
Services on the 877 bus stop at 23:59 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 877 bus arrive?
When does the Taquara I / T. Laranjeiras via Colina de Laranjeiras / Taquara II bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Taquara I / T. Laranjeiras via Colina de Laranjeiras / Taquara II bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 877 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 877 bus stop.
877 Bus Schedule
877 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55 - 23:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 23:59 | 40 - 50 |
Mon | 04:55 - 23:59 | 15 - 29 |
Tue | 04:55 - 23:59 | 15 - 29 |
Wed | 04:55 - 23:59 | 15 - 29 |
Thu | 04:55 - 23:59 | 15 - 29 |
Fri | 04:55 - 23:59 | 15 - 29 |
Sat | 04:55 - 23:59 | 35 - 40 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 877 (from Terminal Laranjeiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 877 (Taquara I) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
877 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 877 (Taquara I) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
877 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 877 bus route is Terminal Laranjeiras and the last stop is Taquara I. 877 (Taquara I) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 877 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 877 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 877 bus to take on your trip.
Line 877 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 877 (Taquara I) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 877 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 877, in Vitoria
877 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 022 - Conquista / Mata da Praia via Santa Martha / Boa Vista/ Schedule
- 722 - São João Batista / T. Itacibá via Rod. José Sette/ Schedule
- 898 - T. Laranjeiras / José de Anchieta via Jardim Tropical - Circular/ Schedule
- 151 - Santa Martha / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 331 - Ilha das Caieiras / Praia do Suá via Shopping Vitória/ Schedule
- 779 - T. Campo Grande / São Geraldo via Expedito Garcia - Circular/ Schedule
- 125 - Alto Tabuazeiro / Fonte Grande/ Schedule
- 503 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Vila Velha via Reta da Penha / Lindenberg/ Schedule
- 908 - Areinha / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 516 - T. JacaraÃpe / T. Ibes via T. Carapina / MaruÃpe / T. São Torquato/ Schedule
- 807 - Barcelona / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 902 - Araçatiba / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 370 - Resistência / Bento Ferreira/ Schedule
- 661 - T. Itaparica / Praça Vila Velha - Circular/ Schedule
- 848 - Balneário de Carapebus / T. Carapina via Oceania/ Schedule
- 749 - Centro LogÃstico de Cariacica / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 607 - T. Ibes / Glória - Circular/ Schedule
- 603 - T. Ibes / T. Itaparica via Colorado/ Schedule
- 716 - T. Campo Grande / Padre Gabriel via Vila Palestina / Campo Novo - Circular/ Schedule
- 557 - T. Itaparica / Vitória via Darly Santos / Av. Vitória / 3ª Ponte - Circular/ Schedule