665 Line
Terminal São Torquato
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 665 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 665 bus (Terminal São Torquato) has 39 stops departing from Terminal Vila Velha and ending at Terminal São Torquato.
Choose any of the 665 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal São Torquato (39 stops)
Terminal Vila Velha
Avenida Luciano Das Neves, 1726
Avenida Luciano Das Neves, 2073a
Avenida Luciano Das Neves, 1072
Shopping Vila Velha
Avenida Luciano Das Neves | Inss
Avenida Luciano Das Neves, 3078
Novo Milênio
Ed. Ipanema
Condomínio Verde Mares 4º Etapa
Condomínio Mar Azul - 5ª Etapa
Rua Quatro, 1343-1465
Praça De Coqueiral
3ª Etapa
6ª Etapa
Rua Itaóca, 15
Avenida João Mendes, 715-757
Avenida Coqueiral, 630
Brisa Mar
Santos Dumont
Padaria Jardins
Rua Gil Bernardes Da Silveira, 64
Rua Gil Bernardes Da Silveira, 34
Rua Gil Bernardes Da Silveira, 06
Garagem Viação Praia Sol
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 2881
Sesc
Avenida Governador Carlos Lindenberg, 3676
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 794
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 5042-5060
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 5092-5350
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 5452-5570
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 6016-6030
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 6202-6300
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 6860
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy
Praça Getúlio Vargas, 157-183
Terminal São Torquato
665 FAQ
What time does the 665 bus start operating?
Services on the 665 bus start at 03:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 665 bus stop working?
Services on the 665 bus stop at 02:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 665 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal São Torquato bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal São Torquato bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 665 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 665 bus stop.
665 Bus Schedule
665 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:55 - 02:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:55 - 02:50 | 60 |
Mon | 03:55 - 02:50 | 60 |
Tue | 03:55 - 02:50 | 60 |
Wed | 03:55 - 02:50 | 60 |
Thu | 03:55 - 02:50 | 60 |
Fri | 03:55 - 02:50 | 65 |
Sat | 03:55 - 02:50 | 65 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 665 (from Terminal Vila Velha), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 665 (Terminal São Torquato) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
665 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 665 (Terminal São Torquato) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
665 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 665 bus route is Terminal Vila Velha and the last stop is Terminal São Torquato. 665 (Terminal São Torquato) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 665 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 665 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 665 bus to take on your trip.
Line 665 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 665 (Terminal São Torquato) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 665 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 665, in Vitoria
665 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 523 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Jardim América via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 801 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Carapina via Valparaíso / Jardim Limoeiro/ Schedule
- 515 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Campo Grande via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 814 - T. Laranjeiras / Cascata via Cascata II - Circular/ Schedule
- 627 - T. São Torquato / Sagrada Família via Argolas - Circular/ Schedule
- 829 - Planalto Serrano / T. Carapina via Área B/ Schedule
- 130 - Resistência / Jardim da Penha - Noturno/ Schedule
- 010 - Nova Palestina / Fradinhos/ Schedule
- 793 - Vila Progresso / T. Campo Grande via Nova Esperança/ Schedule
- 832 - T. Laranjeiras / Vila Nova de Colares - Circular/ Schedule
- 591 - Serra / T. Campo Grande via Reta da Penha / BR-262/ Schedule
- 659 - Retiro do Congo / T. Itaparica/ Schedule
- 558 - T. Itaparica / Vitória via 3ª Ponte / Av. Vitória / Darly Santos/ Schedule
- 544 - T. Carapina / T. Itacibá via Contorno/ Schedule
- 661 - T. Itaparica / Praça Vila Velha - Circular/ Schedule
- 859 - T. Laranjeiras / Colina da Serra via Centro da Serra - Circular/ Schedule
- 885 - T. Jacaraípe / Vila Nova de Colares via Feu Rosa - Circular/ Schedule
- 910 - T. Campo Grande / Universal - Circular/ Schedule
- 557 - T. Itaparica / Vitória via Darly Santos / Av. Vitória / 3ª Ponte - Circular/ Schedule
- 504 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Itacibá via Reta da Penha/ Schedule