5106-10 Line
Jardim Selma - Largo São Francisco
SPTrans
SPTrans 5106-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5106-10 bus (Jd. Selma) has 79 stops departing from R. Sen. Feijó, 120 and ending at R. Caetano Soares Viana, 37.
Choose any of the 5106-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Selma (79 stops)
R. Sen. Feijó, 120
Teatro Renault
Av. Brig. Luís Antônio, 562
Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio 878
Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio 1090
Conselheiro Ramalho
Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio 1528
R. Treze de Maio, 1376
R. Treze de Maio, 1685
Parada Treze de Maio
R. Dr. Rafael de Barros, 154
R. Dr. Rafael de Barros, 336
R. Dr. Rafael de Barros, 638
R. Tutoia, 642
R. Tutoia, 812
R. Tutoia, 1102
R. Dr. Amâncio de Carvalho, 222
R. Dr. Amâncio de Carvalho, 508
Av. Cons. Rodrigues Alves, 1274
R. Tangara, 162
R. Tangara, 338
R. Gandavo, 577
R. Gandavo, 329
Rua Capitão Macedo 242
R. Sena Madureira, 451
R. Domingos de Morais, 2014
R. Domingos de Morais, 2444
R. Domingos de Morais, 2800
R. Domingos de Morais, 3088
Av. Jabaquara, 282
Av. Jabaquara, 494
Av. Jabaquara, 876
Av. Jabaquara, 1170
Av. Jabaquara, 1452
Parada 1 - Metrô Saúde
Av. Jabaquara, 1898
Parada 1 - Metrô São Judas C/B
Av. Dr. Hugo Beolchi, 590
Terminal Metrô Conceição Oeste
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 1326
Av. Eng. Armando De Arruda Pereira
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 1788
Parada 1
Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira 2654
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 2864
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 3100
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 3578
Av Eng Armando de Arruda Pereira 3876
Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira 4162
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 4576
Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira 5010
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 5271
Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira 6600
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 5840
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 5571
Av. Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 7026
Avenida Assembléia, 186
Av. Assembléia, 298
Av. Assembléia, 445
Av. Garcia de Ávila, 671
Av. Garcia de Ávila, 545
Pça. Bchel. Fernando Braga Pereira da Rocha
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 426
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 947
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 1178
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 1334
Av. Ângelo Cristianini, 1570
R. Wilson Cantoni, 321
R. Eduardo Cinelli, 98
R. Bento José de Borba, 330
Estrada Do Alvarenga 2240
Estr. do Alvarenga, 1930
Estr. do Alvarenga, 1847
R. José Vieira Martins, 90
R. Manuel Rodrigues Mexelhão, 280
R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha, 72
R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha, 252
R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha, 552
R. Caetano Soares Viana, 37
5106-10 FAQ
What time does the 5106-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 5106-10 bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5106-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 5106-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 5106-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Selma - Largo São Francisco Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Selma - Largo São Francisco Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 5106-10 (Jd. Selma) bus fare?
The Jardim Selma - Largo São Francisco (Jd. Selma) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 5106-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5106-10 bus stop.
5106-10 bus Schedule
5106-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 05:25 - 23:50 | 15 - 25 |
Tue | 05:25 - 23:50 | 15 - 25 |
Wed | 05:25 - 23:50 | 15 - 25 |
Thu | 05:25 - 23:50 | 15 - 25 |
Fri | 05:25 - 23:50 | 15 - 25 |
Sat | 06:35 - 23:40 | 20 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5106-10 (from R. Sen. Feijó, 120), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5106-10 (Jd. Selma) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
5106-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 5106-10 (Jd. Selma) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
5106-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 5106-10 bus route is R. Sen. Feijó, 120 and the last stop is R. Caetano Soares Viana, 37. 5106-10 (Jd. Selma) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 5106-10 has 79 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 105 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 5106-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5106-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5106-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 5106-10 (Jd. Selma) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5106-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 5106-10, in Sao Paulo Region
5106-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 695V-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 7023-10 - Jardim Nakamura - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 372F-10 - Universidade São Judas Tadeu - Metrô Bresser/ Schedule
- 978T-10 - Jardim Guarani - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 647A-10 - Valo Velho - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2704-10 - Jardim Robru - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 1019-10 - Sol Nascente - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 8300-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 6250-10 - Jardim Jaqueline - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 5038-10 - Parque Bristol - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 407W-10 - Jardim IV Centenário - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 297A-10 - Vila Santa Maria - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 948A-10 - Vila Zatt - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6039-10 - Valo Velho - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 272N-10 - Parque Novo Mundo - Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6262-10 - Ceasa - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 5144-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 172X-10 - Parque Novo Mundo - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 4012-10 - Jardim Iguatemi - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 647P-10 - Cohab Adventista - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule