89 Line
Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı
Ulaşımpark
Ulaşımpark 89 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 89 bus (Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı) has 42 stops departing from Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1 and ending at Cumhuriyet Parkı.
Choose any of the 89 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı (42 stops)
Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1
Akpınar Depremzede Konutları
Akpınar Toki Depremzede Konutları
Akpınar Toki 2
Akpınar Toki Çıkışı
Akpınar Çıkış 2
Akpınar Toki Yolu 1
Depremzde Konutları Sokak
106. Sokak
Kocatepe Hicret Cami
Doktorlar Sitesi 1
Kazım Özalp Caddesi 5
Kazım Özalp Caddesi 3
Kazım Özalp Caddesi 4
Edebali Cami 1
66. Sokak
Almina Caddesi 1
Mesut Barış Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi
Kuruçeşme Kapalı Pazar Yeri
Gül Parkı
İsmail Özen Caddesi 1
Kuruceşme Merkez Cami
Kuruçeşme Polis Merkezi
Kuruçeşme Merkez
Lozan Caddesi
İNkılap Caddesi
Yeni Mahalle Muhtarlığı
Kaçar Sokak
Mehmet Sinan Dereli Ortaokulu 1
Eğitim Kampüsü 1
İSu Genel Müdürlüğü
Seka Devlet Hastanesi D 100 1
Yenidoğan D 100 1
Seka
İZmit Tren İstasyonu
Fevziye Kuzey Yan Yol
Alemdar Kuzey Yan Yol
Mimar Sinan Kuzey Yanyol
Leyla Atakan Caddesi
Kütüphane
Çınarlı Cami
Cumhuriyet Parkı
89 FAQ
What time does the 89 bus start operating?
Services on the 89 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 89 bus stop working?
Services on the 89 bus stop at 00:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 89 bus arrive?
When does the Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 89 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 89 bus stop.
89 Bus Schedule
89 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 00:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 00:15 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 06:00 - 00:15 | 6 - 20 |
Tue | 06:00 - 00:15 | 6 - 20 |
Wed | 06:00 - 00:15 | 6 - 20 |
Thu | 06:00 - 00:15 | 6 - 20 |
Fri | 06:00 - 00:15 | 6 - 20 |
Sat | 06:00 - 00:15 | 11 - 30 |
Ulaşımpark Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 89 (from Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 89 (Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ulaşımpark info now.
89 line bus fare
Ulaşımpark 89 (Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ulaşımpark tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ulaşımpark’s official website.
89 (Ulaşımpark)
The first stop of the 89 bus route is Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1 and the last stop is Cumhuriyet Parkı. 89 (Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 89 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ulaşımpark suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 89 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 89 bus to take on your trip.
Line 89 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 89 (Akpınar Toki Hz. Ömer Cami 1→Cumhuriyet Parkı) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 89 bus tracker or a live Ulaşımpark bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ulaşımpark or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Ulaşımpark and any bus, including line 89, in Istanbul
89 - Alternative Directions
Ulaşımpark Lines in Istanbul
- KM33 - İshakçılar-Deri̇nce/ Schedule
- 211 - Uzunçi̇ftli̇k M.Y.O-Emekevler-İzmi̇t-Batı Termi̇nali̇/ Schedule
- 502 - Kentönü/ Schedule
- 613 - Kullar Merkez-Vezi̇rçi̇ftli̇ği̇-Ordulular-İzmi̇t-Batı Termi̇nali̇/ Schedule
- 731 - Yüzbaşılar-Çınarlık Meydan-Kurtuluş-Donanma-Gölcük/ Schedule
- 721 - Yüzbaşılar-Kurtuluş-Gölcük-İzmi̇t-Batı Termi̇nal (eski̇ Yol)/ Schedule
- 710 - Gölcük Kalıcı Konutlar-D.Hast.-Şi̇ri̇nköy-İzmi̇t-Plaj Yolu/ Schedule
- 656 - Ki̇razlıkent-Yeni̇köy-Atakent-Gölcük-Keri̇m Ağa/ Schedule
- 670 - Gölcük-Devlet Hast.-Hi̇sareyn-Yazlık-Yeni̇köy-Havuzlubahçe/ Schedule
- 212 - Bahçeli̇evler-Emek Evler-İstasyon-İzmi̇t-Batı Termi̇nali̇/ Schedule
- KM31 - İshaçılar-Geredeli̇-İzmi̇t/ Schedule
- 144 - 60 Evler-Deri̇nce-Kaşık-Sanayi̇-Güney Termi̇nali̇/ Schedule
- 763 - Altınkemer Plajı-Dereköy/ Schedule
- 683 - Keri̇m Ağa-Eski̇ Garajlar-Emni̇yet Müd.-Gölcük Devlet Has/ Schedule
- 420 - Adalet Sarayı-Marmaray İstasyon-Darıca/ Schedule
- 28 - Yuvam Akarca-Otogar-Batı Termi̇nali̇/ Schedule
- 625 - Yuvacık-Aydınkent-İzmi̇t-Batı Termi̇nali̇ (eski̇yol)/ Schedule
- 626 - Yuvacık Arıtma-Ted Koleji̇-İzmi̇t-Batı Termi̇nal (yeni̇ Yol)/ Schedule
- 435 - Kbb Gebze Garaj-Di̇lovası-Körfez-İzmi̇t-Umuttepe/ Schedule
- 480A - Ki̇razpınar-Mutlukent/ Schedule