9019 Line
朝馬站 Chaoma Station
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 9019 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9019 bus (朝馬站 Chaoma Station) has 8 stops departing from 麥寮 Mailiao and ending at 朝馬站 Chaoma Station.
Choose any of the 9019 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 朝馬站 Chaoma Station (8 stops)
麥寮 Mailiao
橋頭 Qiaotou
大城 Dacheng
二林站 Erlin Station
原斗 Yuandou
合興 Hexing
溪湖站 Xihu Station
朝馬站 Chaoma Station
9019 FAQ
What time does the 9019 bus start operating?
Services on the 9019 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 9019 bus stop working?
Services on the 9019 bus stop at 15:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 9019 bus arrive?
When does the 朝馬站 Chaoma Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 朝馬站 Chaoma Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 9019 bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 9019 bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 9019 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9019 bus stop.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 9019 (from 麥寮 Mailiao), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9019 (朝馬站 Chaoma Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
9019 line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 9019 (朝馬站 Chaoma Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
9019 (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 9019 bus route is 麥寮 Mailiao and the last stop is 朝馬站 Chaoma Station. 9019 (朝馬站 Chaoma Station) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 9019 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 118 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 9019 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9019 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9019 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9019 (朝馬站 Chaoma Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9019 bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 9019, in Taipei - New Taipei
9019 - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 1611C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1633D - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1611 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1140 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 靜浦 Jingpu/ Schedule
- 1128 - 四維高中 SZU-WEI senior high school - 豐田火車站 TRA Fengtian Station/ Schedule
- 1610B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1141 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 梨山 Lishan/ Schedule
- 1628B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 漚汪 Ouwang/ Schedule
- 1625D - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1618 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center of Chiayi City/ Schedule
- 1619 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1633C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1627 - 中壢服務區 Zhongil Service Area - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1/ Schedule
- 1613 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 9012 - 松山車站(松山) Songshan Station(Songshan) - 臺中車站(民族路口) TRA Taichung Station(Minzu Rd)/ Schedule
- 1636A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1630 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 西港 Xigang Station/ Schedule
- 1630C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 西港 Xigang Station/ Schedule
- 1623 - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1/ Schedule
- 1135A - 瑞穗 Ruisui - 玉里站 Yuli Station/ Schedule