903 Line
Hodonín, železniční stanice - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 903 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 903 bus (Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion) has 16 stops departing from Hodonín, Železniční Stanice and ending at Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion.
903 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 903 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion (16 stops)
Hodonín, Železniční Stanice
Hodonín, Masarykovo Náměstí, Pojišťovna
Hodonín, Očovská, Kd
Hodonín, Šumná
Hodonín, Luční
Hodonín, Rudolfa Filipa, Sídliště
Hodonín, Brandlova
Hodonín, Rozmarýn
Hodonín, Janáčkova
Hodonín, Železniční Stanice
Hodonín, Bezručova
Hodonín, Bažantnice, Cihelna
Hodonín, Bažantnice III
Hodonín, Bažantnice II
Hodonín, Bažantnice I
Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion
903 FAQ
What time does the 903 bus start operating?
Services on the 903 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 903 bus stop working?
Services on the 903 bus stop at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 903 bus arrive?
When does the Hodonín, železniční stanice - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hodonín, železniční stanice - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 903 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 903 bus stop.
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 903 (from Hodonín, Železniční Stanice), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 903 (Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
903 line bus fare
IDS JMK 903 (Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
903 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 903 bus route is Hodonín, Železniční Stanice and the last stop is Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion. 903 (Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 903 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 903 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 903 bus to take on your trip.
Line 903 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 903 (Hodonín, Bažantnice, Penzion) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 903 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 903, in Brno
903 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 663 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- N99 - Jírova - Technologický park/ Schedule
- 610 - Dambořice - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 803 - Dobšice, pož.zbroj. - Znojmo, Nemocnice/ Schedule
- 913 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Čejč, náměstí/ Schedule
- 831 - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel - Uherčice, u parku/ Schedule
- 272 - Letovice, u školy - Velké Opatovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 911 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 50 - Komárov - Zoologická zahrada/ Schedule
- 811 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Trstěnice/ Schedule
- 573 - Prušánky, obecní úřad - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 222 - Blansko, aut. st. - Blansko, DSB slévárna/ Schedule
- 807 - Znojmo, Koželužská, u mostu - Znojmo, Mramotice, u čekárny/ Schedule
- E50 - Kamechy - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- Š86 - Hlavní nádraží - Loosova/ Schedule
- 406 - Ivančice, náměstí - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- N98 - Mariánské údolí - Bartolomějská/ Schedule
- 430 - Rapotice, železniční stanice - Ivančice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 158 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec/ Schedule
- 644 - Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule