644 Line
Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st.
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 644 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 644 bus (Bučovice, Aut. St.) has 12 stops departing from Kojátky, Šardičky and ending at Bučovice, Aut. St..
Choose any of the 644 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bučovice, Aut. St. (12 stops)
Kojátky, Šardičky
Kojátky, Dědina
Kojátky, Kaštanov
Kojátky, Rozcestí
Bučovice, Černčín, Rozcestí
Bučovice, Černčín
Bučovice, Černčín, Zd
Bučovice, U Školy
Bučovice, Dům Mládeže
Bučovice, Zdravotní Středisko
Bučovice, Železniční Stanice
Bučovice, Aut. St.
644 FAQ
What time does the 644 bus start operating?
Services on the 644 bus start at 04:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 644 bus stop working?
Services on the 644 bus stop at 16:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 644 bus arrive?
When does the Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 644 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 644 bus stop.
644 Bus Schedule
644 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:22 - 16:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:32 - 19:32 | 290 - 370 |
Mon | 04:22 - 16:32 | 21 - 121 |
Tue | 04:22 - 16:32 | 21 - 121 |
Wed | 04:22 - 16:32 | 21 - 121 |
Thu | 04:22 - 16:32 | 21 - 121 |
Fri | 04:22 - 16:32 | 21 - 121 |
Sat | 08:32 - 19:32 | 290 - 370 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 644 (from Kojátky, Šardičky), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 644 (Bučovice, Aut. St.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
644 line bus fare
IDS JMK 644 (Bučovice, Aut. St.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
644 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 644 bus route is Kojátky, Šardičky and the last stop is Bučovice, Aut. St.. 644 (Bučovice, Aut. St.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 644 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 644 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 644 bus to take on your trip.
Line 644 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 644 (Bučovice, Aut. St.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 644 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 644, in Brno
644 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 67 - Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov/ Schedule
- 910 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 313 - Kuřim, železniční stanice - Lysice, škola točna/ Schedule
- XR56 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště/ Schedule
- XS61 - Bzenec, železniční stanice - Moravský Písek, Kolonie, žel. stanice/ Schedule
- 233 - Benešov - Blansko, aut. st./ Schedule
- 226 - Blansko, Obůrka - Blansko, Skalní Mlýn/ Schedule
- 751 - Lysovice, obecní úřad - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 262 - Kořenec, točna - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 105 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- Š88 - Zoologická zahrada - ZŠ Jana Babáka/ Schedule
- 545 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 272 - Letovice, u školy - Velké Opatovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 651 - Střílky, náměstí - Nesovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- N98 - Mariánské údolí - Bartolomějská/ Schedule
- 235 - Blansko, aut. st. - Lomnice, náměstí/ Schedule
- E50 - Kamechy - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- 809 - Znojmo, nám.Komenského - Znojmo, Popice, u kostela/ Schedule
- 562 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule