903 Line
Skawina — Czerwone Maki P+R
MPK Kraków
MPK Kraków 903 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 903 bus (Czerwone Maki P+R) has 12 stops departing from Skawina and ending at Czerwone Maki P+R.
Choose any of the 903 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Czerwone Maki P+R (12 stops)
Skawina
Skawina Ajka
Skawina Cmentarz
Skawina Rzepnik
Skawina Podlipki
Skawina Obwodnica (Nż)
Wrony
Baczyńskiego
Skotniki
Babińskiego
Bunscha
Czerwone Maki P+R
903 FAQ
What time does the 903 bus start operating?
Services on the 903 bus start at 01:03 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 903 bus stop working?
Services on the 903 bus stop at 02:03 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 903 bus arrive?
When does the Skawina — Czerwone Maki P+R Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Skawina — Czerwone Maki P+R Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 903 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 903 bus stop.
903 bus Schedule
903 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 01:03 - 02:03
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 01:03 - 02:03 | 60 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 01:03 - 02:03 | 60 |
MPK Kraków bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 903 (from Skawina), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 903 (Czerwone Maki P+R) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MPK Kraków info now.
903 line bus fare
MPK Kraków 903 (Czerwone Maki P+R) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MPK Kraków tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MPK Kraków’s official website.
903 (MPK Kraków)
The first stop of the 903 bus route is Skawina and the last stop is Czerwone Maki P+R. 903 (Czerwone Maki P+R) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 903 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MPK Kraków suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Krakow, and helps to find the closest 903 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 903 bus to take on your trip.
Line 903 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 903 (Czerwone Maki P+R) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 903 bus tracker or a live MPK Kraków bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MPK Kraków or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus or Train to plan your route around Krakow. The trip planner shows updated data for MPK Kraków and any bus, including line 903, in Krakow
903 - Alternative Directions
MPK Kraków Lines in Krakow
- 260 - Pielgrzymowice Pętla — Prądnik CzerwonyPielgrzymowice Pętla — Prądnik Czerwony/ Schedule
- 189 - Nowy Kleparz — Plac Centralny im. R. ReaganaNowy Kleparz — Plac Centralny im. R. Reagana/ Schedule
- 176 - Bodzów — Kostrze OSPBodzów — Kostrze OSP/ Schedule
- 103 - Lesisko — Aleja PrzyjaźniLesisko — Aleja Przyjaźni/ Schedule
- 127 - Bagry — Podgórze SKABagry — Podgórze SKA/ Schedule
- 254 - Golkowice Pętla — Borek FałęckiGolkowice Pętla — Borek Fałęcki/ Schedule
- 280 - Owczary Pętla — Górka Narodowa P+ROwczary Pętla — Górka Narodowa P+R/ Schedule
- 287 - Zielonki Marszowiec Pętla — Krowodrza Górka P+RZielonki Marszowiec Pętla — Krowodrza Górka P+R/ Schedule
- 425 - Złocień — Mały Płaszów P+RZłocień — Mały Płaszów P+R/ Schedule
- 229 - Kamień Szkoła — Os. PodwawelskieKamień Szkoła — Os. Podwawelskie/ Schedule
- 182 - Dworzec Główny Wschód — Os. Na StokuDworzec Główny Wschód — Os. Na Stoku/ Schedule
- 537 - Witkowice — Dworzec Główny WschódWitkowice — Dworzec Główny Wschód/ Schedule
- 133 - Nowy Bieżanów P+R — ŁagiewnikiNowy Bieżanów P+R — Łagiewniki/ Schedule
- 268 - Bronowice Małe — Karniowice PętlaBronowice Małe — Karniowice Pętla/ Schedule
- 269 - Rybna Dolna — Os. PodwawelskieRybna Dolna — Os. Podwawelskie/ Schedule
- 131 - Chałupki — PleszówChałupki — Pleszów/ Schedule
- 271 - Czulice Kościół — PleszówCzulice Kościół — Pleszów/ Schedule
- 270 - Pielgrzymowice Pętla — Prądnik CzerwonyPielgrzymowice Pętla — Prądnik Czerwony/ Schedule
- 194 - Krowodrza Górka P+R — Pod FortemKrowodrza Górka P+R — Pod Fortem/ Schedule
- 136 - Łagiewniki — Pod FortemŁagiewniki — Pod Fortem/ Schedule