913 Line
Točná
DPP
DPP 913 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 913 bus (Točná) has 60 stops departing from Dolní Chabry and ending at Točná.
Choose any of the 913 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Točná (60 stops)
Dolní Chabry
Bílenecké Náměstí
Měděnecká
Dvorní
Prunéřovská
Počeradská
Vozovna Kobylisy
Mirovická
Sídliště Kobylisy
Kobylisy
Kobylisy
Ládví
Štěpničná
Třebenická
Střížkov
Sídliště Prosek
Prosek
Nad Jetelkou
Vysočanská
Nádraží Libeň
K Žižkovu
Skloněná
Odlehlá
Krejcárek
Ohrada
Hájkova
Černínova
Lukášova
Rokycanova
Olšanské Náměstí
Flora
Orionka
Vlašimská
Bělocerkevská
Slavia - Nádraží Eden
Bohdalec
Chodovská
Teplárna Michle
Spořilov
Lešanská
Nad Pahorkem
U Labutě
Nemocnice Krč
Zálesí
Sulická
Novodvorská
Čechtická
Nové Dvory
Jalodvorská
U Zvoničky
Stará Libuš
U Libušské Sokolovny
Sídliště Písnice
Lipovická
Ke Březině
Písnice
Cholupické Náměstí
Cholupice
Hrazanská
Točná
913 FAQ
What time does the 913 bus start operating?
Services on the 913 bus start at 00:16 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 913 bus stop working?
Services on the 913 bus stop at 03:16 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 913 bus arrive?
When does the Točná bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Točná bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 913 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 913 bus stop.
DPP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 913 (from Dolní Chabry), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 913 (Točná) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all DPP info now.
913 line bus fare
DPP 913 (Točná) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about DPP tickets costs please check the Moovit app or DPP’s official website.
913 (DPP)
The first stop of the 913 bus route is Dolní Chabry and the last stop is Točná. 913 (Točná) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 913 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you DPP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 913 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 913 bus to take on your trip.
Line 913 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 913 (Točná) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 913 bus tracker or a live DPP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for DPP or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for DPP and any bus, including line 913, in Prague
913 - Alternative Directions
DPP Lines in Prague
- 363 - Praha,Opatov - Velké Popovice,Todice/ Schedule
- 245 - Nádraží Radotín - Lahovská/ Schedule
- 113 - Kačerov - Sídliště Písnice - Písnice - Točná/ Schedule
- 197 - Smíchovské nádraží - Sídliště Písnice - Roztyly/ Schedule
- 359 - Praha,Suchdol - Roztoky,Bělina/ Schedule
- 122 - Opatov - Újezd u Průhonic - Křeslice/ Schedule
- X188 - Kloboučnická - Pankrác/ Schedule
- 147 - Dejvická - Výhledy/ Schedule
- 191 - Na Knížecí - Dědina - Obchodní centrum Ruzyně - Letiště/ Schedule
- 152 - Českomoravská - Sídliště Čimice/ Schedule
- 121 - Poliklinika Budějovická - Nádraží Braník/ Schedule
- 142 - Nové Butovice - Velká Ohrada/ Schedule
- 271 - Správa sociálního zabezpečení - Radlická/ Schedule
- X92 - Pražského Povstání - Podolská Vodárna/ Schedule
- X17 - Kublov - Kublov/ Schedule
- 347 - Praha, Zličín - Hostivice, Nádraží - Praha,Motol/ Schedule
- 255 - Jenerálka - Dejvická/ Schedule
- 174 - Kukulova - Luka - Řeporyjské náměstí - Třebonice/ Schedule
- 134 - Podolská vodárna - Dvorce/ Schedule
- 364 - Praha,Depo Hostivař - Doubek/ Schedule