913 - Dolní Chabry Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Točná | 0:05 | 1:05 | 2:05 | 3:05 |
Hrazanská | 0:06 | 1:06 | 2:06 | 3:06 |
Cholupice | 0:08 | 1:08 | 2:08 | 3:08 |
Cholupické Náměstí | 0:09 | 1:09 | 2:09 | 3:09 |
Písnice | 0:13 | 1:13 | 2:13 | 3:13 |
Ke Březině | 0:14 | 1:14 | 2:14 | 3:14 |
Lipovická | 0:15 | 1:15 | 2:15 | 3:15 |
Sídliště Písnice | 0:17 | 1:17 | 2:17 | 3:17 |
U Libušské Sokolovny | 0:18 | 1:18 | 2:18 | 3:18 |
Stará Libuš | 0:19 | 1:19 | 2:19 | 3:19 |
U Zvoničky | 0:20 | 1:20 | 2:20 | 3:20 |
Jalodvorská | 0:21 | 1:21 | 2:21 | 3:21 |
Chýnovská | 0:22 | 1:22 | 2:22 | 3:22 |
Čechtická | 0:23 | 1:23 | 2:23 | 3:23 |
Novodvorská | 0:25 | 1:25 | 2:25 | 3:25 |
Sulická | 0:26 | 1:26 | 2:26 | 3:26 |
Zálesí | 0:27 | 1:27 | 2:27 | 3:27 |
Nemocnice Krč | 0:28 | 1:28 | 2:28 | 3:28 |
U Labutě | 0:29 | 1:29 | 2:29 | 3:29 |
Choceradská | 0:34 | 1:34 | 2:34 | 3:34 |
Hlavní | 0:35 | 1:35 | 2:35 | 3:35 |
Spořilov | 0:36 | 1:36 | 2:36 | 3:36 |
Teplárna Michle | 0:38 | 1:38 | 2:38 | 3:38 |
Chodovská | 0:39 | 1:39 | 2:39 | 3:39 |
Bohdalec | 0:40 | 1:40 | 2:40 | 3:40 |
Slavia - Nádraží Eden | 0:42 | 1:42 | 2:42 | 3:42 |
Bělocerkevská | 0:43 | 1:43 | 2:43 | 3:43 |
Vlašimská | 0:44 | 1:44 | 2:44 | 3:44 |
Orionka | 0:46 | 1:46 | 2:46 | 3:46 |
Flora | 0:47 | 1:47 | 2:47 | 3:47 |
Olšanské Náměstí | 0:48 | 1:48 | 2:48 | 3:48 |
Rokycanova | 0:49 | 1:49 | 2:49 | 3:49 |
Lukášova | 0:50 | 1:50 | 2:50 | 3:50 |
Ostromečská | 0:51 | 1:51 | 2:51 | 3:51 |
Hájkova | 0:52 | 1:52 | 2:52 | 3:52 |
Basilejské Náměstí | 0:54 | 1:54 | 2:54 | 3:54 |
Biskupcova | 0:55 | 1:55 | 2:55 | 3:55 |
Ohrada | 0:56 | 1:56 | 2:56 | 3:56 |
Krejcárek | 0:58 | 1:58 | 2:58 | 3:58 |
Odlehlá | 0:59 | 1:59 | 2:59 | 3:59 |
Skloněná | 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 |
Novovysočanská | 1:01 | 2:01 | 3:01 | 4:01 |
K Žižkovu | 1:02 | 2:02 | 3:02 | 4:02 |
Nádraží Libeň | 1:03 | 2:03 | 3:03 | 4:03 |
Vysočanská | 1:06 | 2:06 | 3:06 | 4:06 |
Nad Jetelkou | 1:08 | 2:08 | 3:08 | 4:08 |
Prosek | 1:09 | 2:09 | 3:09 | 4:09 |
Sídliště Prosek | 1:10 | 2:10 | 3:10 | 4:10 |
Střížkov | 1:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 |
Třebenická | 1:13 | 2:13 | 3:13 | 4:13 |
Štěpničná | 1:14 | 2:14 | 3:14 | 4:14 |
Ládví | 1:15 | 2:15 | 3:15 | 4:15 |
Kobylisy | 1:18 | 2:18 | 3:18 | 4:18 |
Sídliště Kobylisy | 1:19 | 2:19 | 3:19 | 4:19 |
Mirovická | 1:20 | 2:20 | 3:20 | 4:20 |
Vozovna Kobylisy | 1:21 | 2:21 | 3:21 | 4:21 |
Počeradská | 1:22 | 2:22 | 3:22 | 4:22 |
Prunéřovská | 1:23 | 2:23 | 3:23 | 4:23 |
Osecká | 1:25 | 2:25 | 3:25 | 4:25 |
Měděnecká | 1:26 | 2:26 | 3:26 | 4:26 |
Do Rybníčků | 1:26 | 2:26 | 3:26 | 4:26 |
Bílenecké Náměstí | 1:27 | 2:27 | 3:27 | 4:27 |
Dolní Chabry | 1:28 | 2:28 | 3:28 | 4:28 |
DPP bus schedule - 913 (Dolní Chabry)
The DPP bus schedule for the 913 route, Dolní Chabry, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Točná station to Dolní Chabry station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DPP schedule. We update the schedule of 913, from Praha 12 to Praha-Dolní Chabry, daily at midnight.